Atlanta Hawks Statistics

Atlanta Hawks Statistics

Atlanta Hawks Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Dennis Schroder, PG252531.920.20.82.02.86.41.080.002.61.92.419.1
Taurean Prince, SF272731.113.00.84.65.32.51.110.562.12.11.213.0
Kent Bazemore, SG272728.712.40.44.14.63.61.850.522.52.31.414.3
Marco Belinelli, SG27025.412.00.22.12.32.41.040.041.10.82.214.9
John Collins, PF21423.011.53.14.07.10.80.670.861.53.70.520.4
Dewayne Dedmon, C202024.311.12.05.87.81.40.400.851.83.00.818.3
Ersan Ilyasova, PF161022.48.61.43.24.61.11.250.380.52.32.315.1
Luke Babbitt, SF24919.17.60.22.62.80.80.250.170.61.61.412.4
Mike Muscala, PF9522.46.61.23.24.41.00.780.560.92.61.110.7
Isaiah Taylor, PG20016.25.90.31.21.42.20.500.351.11.32.011.6
DeAndre' Bembry, SF13018.05.80.42.22.61.60.850.542.01.60.86.9
Tyler Cavanaugh, PF18114.25.31.12.23.31.20.280.110.41.82.615.4
Malcolm Delaney, PG20218.35.00.31.51.71.90.700.101.11.31.78.0
Miles Plumlee, C8514.14.11.12.33.40.50.500.501.31.30.410.6
Tyler Dorsey, SG905.92.10.10.80.90.30.000.000.40.10.86.8
Josh Magette, PG808.01.60.10.60.82.10.250.000.30.88.512.6
Nicolas Brussino, SF402.50.00.00.80.80.00.000.000.00.00.0-4.7
Totals27----103.99.131.040.123.38.743.7815.220.11.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Dennis Schroder, PG8.017.7.4551.23.6.3192.93.40.876.814.1.4901.1400.49
Taurean Prince, SF5.011.1.4521.74.0.4211.31.80.753.37.1.4691.1740.53
Kent Bazemore, SG4.110.2.3991.53.9.3812.73.40.812.66.3.4091.2100.47
Marco Belinelli, SG3.99.8.4002.05.1.3812.12.30.951.94.7.4211.2190.50
John Collins, PF4.98.3.5920.00.0.0001.72.20.774.98.3.5951.3910.59
Dewayne Dedmon, C4.67.7.6010.71.5.4831.21.60.723.96.2.6291.4440.65
Ersan Ilyasova, PF3.27.6.4211.43.6.3790.91.30.701.84.0.4601.1400.51
Luke Babbitt, SF2.85.6.4931.73.6.4650.40.60.671.12.0.5421.3580.64
Mike Muscala, PF2.35.7.4120.72.1.3161.21.30.921.63.6.4691.1570.47
Isaiah Taylor, PG2.25.0.4440.41.2.3331.11.60.681.83.8.4801.1820.48
DeAndre' Bembry, SF2.25.7.3920.41.2.3330.91.50.631.84.5.4071.0140.43
Tyler Cavanaugh, PF1.94.0.4860.92.3.3810.50.70.751.01.7.6331.3190.60
Malcolm Delaney, PG1.74.6.3740.71.8.3611.01.40.701.02.8.3821.0990.45
Miles Plumlee, C1.83.3.5380.00.0.0000.61.30.501.83.3.5381.2690.54
Tyler Dorsey, SG0.71.9.3530.41.3.3330.30.40.750.30.6.4001.1180.47
Josh Magette, PG0.51.5.3330.10.5.2500.50.51.000.41.0.3751.0830.38
Nicolas Brussino, SF0.00.5.0000.00.5.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.985.5.45511.028.5.38415.119.1.78928.057.0.4911.220.52