Atlanta Hawks Statistics

Atlanta Hawks Statistics

Atlanta Hawks Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Dennis Schroder, PG6635.224.70.71.72.37.71.000.001.73.24.6
Paul Millsap, PF6636.524.31.57.89.34.31.670.673.83.21.1
Tim Hardaway Jr., SG6633.312.80.52.22.71.20.500.001.72.20.7
Taurean Prince, SF6631.211.21.24.25.31.30.330.171.21.51.1
Kent Bazemore, SF6025.09.80.73.23.83.30.670.832.72.51.3
Dwight Howard, C6626.28.03.07.710.71.31.000.831.83.50.7
Malcolm Delaney, G103.08.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Jose Calderon, PG6012.54.30.31.01.32.20.330.170.71.53.3
Ersan Ilyasova, PF6015.04.02.32.85.20.30.170.000.81.20.4
Mike Muscala, PF6013.52.81.01.72.70.30.170.500.22.02.0
Mike Dunleavy, SG608.82.00.20.70.80.30.170.001.00.50.3
Thabo Sefolosha, SF402.30.30.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.30.0
Kris Humphries, PF103.00.00.00.00.00.00.001.000.00.00.0
Totals6----105.511.333.044.322.36.003.3316.021.31.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Dennis Schroder, PG8.318.3.4552.86.7.4255.26.20.845.511.6.4711.3450.53
Paul Millsap, PF8.316.5.5050.52.8.1767.28.80.817.813.7.5731.4750.52
Tim Hardaway Jr., SG4.513.7.3291.87.0.2622.03.20.632.76.7.400.9390.40
Taurean Prince, SF4.88.7.5580.72.3.2860.80.81.004.16.4.6581.2880.60
Kent Bazemore, SF3.58.8.3961.24.0.2921.72.30.712.34.8.4831.1130.46
Dwight Howard, C3.06.0.5000.00.0.0002.03.20.633.06.0.5001.3330.50
Malcolm Delaney, G3.03.01.0001.01.01.0001.02.00.502.02.01.0002.6671.17
Jose Calderon, PG1.83.8.4780.72.0.3330.00.00.001.11.8.6361.1300.57
Ersan Ilyasova, PF1.33.8.3480.20.8.2001.21.50.781.13.0.3891.0430.37
Mike Muscala, PF0.83.0.2780.00.7.0001.21.30.880.82.3.357.9440.28
Mike Dunleavy, SG0.51.2.4290.30.8.4000.70.71.000.20.4.5001.7140.57
Thabo Sefolosha, SF0.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.31.00.250.00.3.0001.0000.00
Kris Humphries, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals37.584.5.4448.327.3.30522.229.0.76429.257.2.5101.250.49