Brooklyn Nets Statistics

Brooklyn Nets Statistics

Brooklyn Nets Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
D'Angelo Russell, PG121227.820.90.83.94.75.71.000.174.02.51.419.4
Jeremy Lin, PG1125.018.00.00.00.04.00.000.003.03.01.316.3
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, SF232227.614.51.44.55.91.90.830.781.41.81.318.5
DeMarre Carroll, SF242429.513.31.65.57.21.70.920.421.52.31.114.4
Allen Crabbe, SG231627.612.30.53.64.01.50.610.261.21.81.311.8
Spencer Dinwiddie, PG251526.512.30.72.63.36.60.760.401.32.65.017.6
Caris LeVert, SG26826.311.30.53.13.63.81.310.422.22.41.712.8
Joe Harris, SG24323.910.10.52.42.91.30.580.250.92.21.412.2
Trevor Booker, PF†18621.910.12.14.56.62.10.440.281.72.41.315.5
Tyler Zeller, C181018.88.71.63.24.80.70.390.611.21.90.517.0
Isaiah Whitehead, SG9012.17.00.31.72.01.70.560.222.01.60.812.4
Jarrett Allen, C18016.65.31.42.33.80.50.561.000.41.81.115.4
Quincy Acy, SF21017.45.10.53.23.70.60.330.191.02.00.65.9
Sean Kilpatrick, SG16011.44.90.12.12.20.90.130.061.00.50.95.2
Timofey Mozgov, C191313.74.51.32.74.00.20.160.421.21.40.111.0
Jacob Wiley, SF506.60.80.41.82.20.40.200.000.00.80.08.1
Totals26----108.310.335.645.922.76.814.3115.321.41.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
D'Angelo Russell, PG7.917.1.4631.55.0.3003.65.30.686.412.1.5311.2240.51
Jeremy Lin, PG5.012.0.4171.02.0.5007.07.01.004.010.0.4001.5000.46
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, SF5.010.3.4890.30.9.3004.15.10.814.79.4.5071.4050.50
DeMarre Carroll, SF4.310.5.4091.85.1.3582.94.00.732.55.4.4571.2660.50
Allen Crabbe, SG4.110.4.3972.56.7.3791.51.80.831.63.7.4301.1840.52
Spencer Dinwiddie, PG4.110.4.3912.05.4.3602.22.90.752.15.0.4241.1760.48
Caris LeVert, SG4.29.8.4251.03.5.3001.92.80.683.26.3.4941.1540.48
Joe Harris, SG3.67.9.4532.15.5.3890.81.10.701.52.4.5931.2740.59
Trevor Booker, PF†4.38.3.5130.20.7.2501.32.40.564.17.6.5361.2070.52
Tyler Zeller, C3.65.9.6130.20.6.3001.32.20.623.45.3.6461.4810.63
Isaiah Whitehead, SG2.85.9.4720.31.0.3331.11.70.672.54.9.5001.1890.50
Jarrett Allen, C2.13.8.5510.10.1.5001.01.40.722.03.7.5521.3770.56
Quincy Acy, SF1.44.6.3091.23.7.3211.01.20.850.20.9.2631.1030.44
Sean Kilpatrick, SG1.65.4.2870.72.7.2561.11.20.950.92.7.318.9080.35
Timofey Mozgov, C1.93.3.5710.20.8.1880.50.80.671.72.5.7021.3490.60
Jacob Wiley, SF0.20.8.2500.20.4.5000.20.40.500.00.4.0001.0000.38
Totals38.787.7.44211.734.1.34319.226.2.73427.053.5.5051.240.51
† Midseason Trades: Trevor Booker (3 games PHI)