Brooklyn Nets Statistics

Brooklyn Nets Statistics

Brooklyn Nets Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Jeremy Lin, PG1125.018.00.00.00.04.00.000.003.03.01.316.0
D'Angelo Russell, PG483525.715.50.63.33.95.20.750.353.11.91.715.3
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, SF685928.313.91.55.36.82.50.960.711.82.11.416.9
DeMarre Carroll, SF737329.913.51.45.16.62.00.810.411.42.31.414.3
Allen Crabbe, SG756829.313.20.43.94.31.60.630.471.02.21.512.3
Spencer Dinwiddie, PG805828.812.60.52.73.26.60.850.291.62.34.115.9
Caris LeVert, SG711026.312.10.72.93.74.21.150.312.22.22.014.3
Joe Harris, SF781425.310.80.72.73.31.60.450.261.22.01.413.4
Trevor Booker, PF†18621.910.12.14.56.62.10.440.281.72.41.315.5
Jarrett Allen, C723120.08.22.03.45.40.70.391.221.12.00.617.6
Dante Cunningham, SF†22120.37.51.33.54.81.00.550.640.81.61.313.8
Tyler Zeller, C†423316.77.11.53.14.60.70.190.500.81.90.815.4
Jahlil Okafor, C†26012.66.40.72.32.90.40.120.620.71.70.615.9
Isaiah Whitehead, SG16011.36.30.31.41.61.30.500.131.51.40.811.6
Quincy Acy, SF70819.45.90.63.13.70.80.470.410.92.11.08.2
Nik Stauskas, SG†35013.75.10.11.71.81.10.140.110.60.61.79.8
Sean Kilpatrick, SG†16011.44.90.12.12.20.90.130.061.00.50.95.0
Timofey Mozgov, C311311.64.21.02.13.20.40.160.421.11.30.312.3
Milton Doyle, SG10012.53.40.31.51.81.00.600.200.21.35.05.3
James Webb III, SF10012.01.60.81.62.40.40.100.000.41.01.02.3
Jacob Wiley, SF506.60.80.41.82.20.40.200.000.00.80.08.2
Rashad Vaughn, G†104.00.00.00.00.01.00.000.000.01.00.04.1
Totals82----106.69.734.844.423.76.244.7614.220.61.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jeremy Lin, PG5.012.0.4171.02.0.5007.07.01.004.010.0.4001.5000.46
D'Angelo Russell, PG5.814.0.4141.95.8.3242.02.70.743.98.2.4771.1060.48
Rondae Hollis-Jefferson, SF5.010.6.4720.20.8.2413.74.60.794.89.8.4911.3070.48
DeMarre Carroll, SF4.510.8.4142.05.4.3712.63.40.762.55.4.4571.2520.51
Allen Crabbe, SG4.511.0.4082.77.1.3781.51.80.851.83.9.4611.1970.53
Spencer Dinwiddie, PG4.110.5.3871.85.4.3262.73.40.812.35.1.4521.2020.47
Caris LeVert, SG4.510.4.4351.23.5.3471.92.60.713.36.9.4801.1670.49
Joe Harris, SF3.98.0.4911.94.6.4191.11.30.832.03.4.5891.3620.61
Trevor Booker, PF†4.38.3.5130.20.7.2501.32.40.564.17.6.5361.2070.52
Jarrett Allen, C3.35.5.5890.10.2.3331.62.00.783.25.3.5991.4790.60
Dante Cunningham, SF†3.06.3.4681.02.7.3830.50.70.692.03.6.5321.1800.55
Tyler Zeller, C†3.05.5.5460.20.6.3851.01.40.672.84.9.5671.3100.57
Jahlil Okafor, C†2.85.0.5660.00.2.2500.71.00.762.84.8.5761.2870.57
Isaiah Whitehead, SG2.55.4.4650.41.1.3890.81.20.682.14.3.4851.1630.51
Quincy Acy, SF1.95.2.3561.54.2.3490.70.90.820.41.0.3841.1260.50
Nik Stauskas, SG†1.74.3.3931.12.8.4040.50.80.700.61.5.3731.1800.53
Sean Kilpatrick, SG†1.65.4.2870.72.7.2561.11.20.950.92.7.318.9080.35
Timofey Mozgov, C1.73.0.5590.10.6.2220.71.00.771.62.4.6401.4090.58
Milton Doyle, SG1.34.7.2770.42.3.1740.40.80.500.92.4.375.7230.32
James Webb III, SF0.62.4.2500.41.9.2110.00.00.000.20.5.400.6670.33
Jacob Wiley, SF0.20.8.2500.20.4.5000.20.40.500.00.4.0001.0000.38
Rashad Vaughn, G†0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.286.8.44112.735.7.35617.422.6.77225.551.1.5001.230.51
† Midseason Trades: Trevor Booker (17 games IND, 33 games PHI); Dante Cunningham (51 games NO); Tyler Zeller (24 games MIL); Jahlil Okafor (2 games PHI); Nik Stauskas (6 games PHI); Sean Kilpatrick (9 games CHI, 4 games LAC, 23 games MIL); Rashad Vaughn (22 games MIL, 5 games ORL)