Charlotte Hornets Statistics

Charlotte Hornets Statistics

Charlotte Hornets Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kemba Walker, PG242435.422.50.53.13.66.20.790.252.01.53.021.5
Dwight Howard, C262629.816.03.58.812.21.20.501.353.63.40.317.9
Jeremy Lamb, SG251427.514.80.54.44.93.00.800.481.72.01.816.9
Frank Kaminsky, PF23023.110.50.53.54.01.50.390.220.81.31.813.1
Nicolas Batum, SG121229.410.10.63.84.34.40.920.332.11.32.111.0
Marvin Williams, PF262626.69.71.03.54.51.20.730.350.51.52.114.7
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, SF202026.79.61.13.54.50.90.800.800.42.12.313.5
Cody Zeller, C19019.97.22.43.15.50.80.471.111.12.70.816.1
Malik Monk, SG23016.36.50.11.31.41.70.300.130.81.02.17.3
Treveon Graham, SG16018.05.30.81.42.21.40.630.000.62.02.610.9
Michael Carter-Williams, PG15217.34.90.92.12.92.51.000.271.52.31.78.8
Johnny O'Bryant III, PF1209.04.60.61.72.30.40.330.250.40.81.014.6
Dwayne Bacon, SF25617.43.80.03.33.30.80.320.080.61.41.45.0
Julyan Stone, PG209.03.00.02.52.51.01.000.001.01.51.014.6
Marcus Paige, PG103.00.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-19.3
Mangok Mathiang, PF103.00.01.01.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-9.7
Totals26----105.110.236.646.720.46.234.6213.218.91.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kemba Walker, PG7.316.8.4352.46.7.3605.56.30.874.910.1.4851.3410.51
Dwight Howard, C6.110.8.5620.00.0.0003.87.70.506.110.8.5641.4800.56
Jeremy Lamb, SG5.412.2.4411.33.7.3442.83.20.864.18.5.4831.2140.49
Frank Kaminsky, PF3.99.2.4221.13.3.3421.62.10.762.85.9.4671.1420.48
Nicolas Batum, SG3.79.8.3730.94.1.2241.82.30.812.85.7.4781.0250.42
Marvin Williams, PF3.47.1.4781.73.7.4581.31.50.851.73.4.5001.3750.60
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, SF4.28.3.5000.00.1.0001.31.90.684.28.2.5031.1570.50
Cody Zeller, C2.55.0.4950.10.11.0002.23.10.722.44.9.4891.4420.50
Malik Monk, SG2.37.2.3271.34.0.3190.50.70.711.03.2.338.9030.42
Treveon Graham, SG1.94.3.4410.81.8.4140.80.90.801.12.5.4621.2350.53
Michael Carter-Williams, PG1.34.9.2700.31.0.3331.92.40.811.03.9.2541.0000.30
Johnny O'Bryant III, PF1.84.6.3820.31.0.2500.80.81.001.53.6.4191.0000.41
Dwayne Bacon, SF1.64.2.3680.41.2.3450.30.40.731.23.0.377.9060.42
Julyan Stone, PG1.02.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.5000.75
Marcus Paige, PG0.02.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Mangok Mathiang, PF0.02.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Totals37.886.0.4409.025.3.35420.428.1.72728.960.7.4761.220.49