Dallas Mavericks Statistics

Dallas Mavericks Statistics

Dallas Mavericks Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nerlens Noel, PF1020.016.02.09.011.00.01.003.000.02.00.049.5
Dennis Smith Jr., PG1130.016.02.01.03.010.00.000.003.02.03.321.6
Wesley Matthews, SG1137.015.02.06.08.05.01.000.005.04.01.011.3
Harrison Barnes, SF1138.014.01.06.07.03.01.000.002.00.01.59.1
J.J. Barea, PG1018.013.00.03.03.05.00.000.000.01.00.035.2
Dirk Nowitzki, PF1124.010.01.05.06.00.00.000.000.03.00.02.2
Devin Harris, PG1016.010.00.00.00.02.00.000.002.01.01.010.2
Yogi Ferrell, PG1132.09.00.00.00.02.01.000.000.02.00.09.9
Dwight Powell, PF1014.06.00.00.00.00.01.001.001.02.00.016.1
Dorian Finney-Smith, F1011.02.01.02.03.00.00.000.002.02.00.0-6.9
Totals1----111.09.032.041.027.05.004.0015.019.01.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Nerlens Noel, PF6.06.01.0000.00.0.0004.04.01.006.06.01.0002.6671.00
Dennis Smith Jr., PG6.012.0.5001.04.0.2503.04.00.755.08.0.6251.3330.54
Wesley Matthews, SG5.012.0.4175.09.0.5560.00.00.000.03.0.0001.2500.63
Harrison Barnes, SF3.013.0.2310.06.0.0008.09.00.893.07.0.4291.0770.23
J.J. Barea, PG4.07.0.5713.05.0.6002.02.01.001.02.0.5001.8570.79
Dirk Nowitzki, PF4.014.0.2862.07.0.2860.01.00.002.07.0.286.7140.36
Devin Harris, PG4.09.0.4441.05.0.2001.01.01.003.04.0.7501.1110.50
Yogi Ferrell, PG3.07.0.4293.04.0.7500.00.00.000.03.0.0001.2860.64
Dwight Powell, PF2.03.0.6672.03.0.6670.00.00.000.00.0.0002.0001.00
Dorian Finney-Smith, F1.03.0.3330.02.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.000.6670.33
Totals38.086.0.44217.045.0.37818.021.0.85721.041.0.5121.290.54