Denver Nuggets Statistics

Denver Nuggets Statistics

Denver Nuggets Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Will Barton, SG27831.415.60.94.55.33.51.150.561.72.02.017.9
Nikola Jokic, C212129.315.52.68.010.64.61.380.622.22.42.124.9
Paul Millsap, PF161629.715.31.54.76.23.11.061.252.12.41.517.9
Gary Harris, SG252533.415.10.82.33.03.01.920.361.82.11.615.7
Jamal Murray, PG272726.914.41.11.62.72.40.740.301.91.91.215.1
Emmanuel Mudiay, PG27021.710.00.52.32.73.30.560.112.21.31.512.0
Wilson Chandler, SF232329.99.41.33.34.62.30.430.351.41.91.610.5
Kenneth Faried, PF23716.47.12.13.15.20.50.350.430.81.70.719.3
Trey Lyles, PF22014.17.00.72.63.40.70.270.410.70.81.019.0
Mason Plumlee, C27518.36.31.53.65.11.70.670.931.42.01.215.1
Juan Hernangomez, PF14313.63.90.91.72.60.60.290.140.41.21.310.2
Malik Beasley, SG24010.53.70.31.41.70.70.170.080.50.81.29.4
Darrell Arthur, PF409.51.80.31.01.30.30.500.001.81.50.1-9.3
Richard Jefferson, SF807.01.40.00.40.40.90.000.000.00.40.04.8
Torrey Craig, SG106.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-4.9
Monte Morris, PG103.00.00.00.00.01.00.000.000.00.00.0-2.5
Tyler Lydon, PF102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals27----107.111.933.044.923.37.854.5915.317.81.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Will Barton, SG5.712.2.4702.15.0.4122.12.90.713.67.2.5101.2790.55
Nikola Jokic, C5.911.5.5101.33.3.4062.42.80.864.68.2.5521.3490.57
Paul Millsap, PF5.612.6.4461.33.6.3452.84.10.694.39.0.4861.2130.50
Gary Harris, SG5.712.2.4642.35.8.3901.41.80.803.46.4.5311.2320.56
Jamal Murray, PG5.312.0.4371.54.6.3202.42.60.933.87.4.5101.2000.50
Emmanuel Mudiay, PG3.48.7.3911.12.9.4032.02.50.792.35.8.3861.1450.46
Wilson Chandler, SF3.48.2.4201.03.3.3161.51.80.852.44.9.4911.1540.48
Kenneth Faried, PF2.94.9.5840.00.0.0001.31.90.722.94.9.5891.4420.58
Trey Lyles, PF2.55.0.5051.02.0.4771.11.40.801.53.0.5231.4220.60
Mason Plumlee, C2.64.6.5600.00.0.0001.12.70.402.64.6.5651.3520.56
Juan Hernangomez, PF1.43.4.4040.82.3.3440.40.50.710.61.1.5331.1490.52
Malik Beasley, SG1.43.4.4200.51.5.3140.40.70.630.91.9.5001.0990.49
Darrell Arthur, PF0.83.3.2310.32.3.1110.00.00.000.51.0.500.5380.27
Richard Jefferson, SF0.51.6.3080.10.6.2000.30.60.400.41.0.375.8460.35
Torrey Craig, SG0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Monte Morris, PG0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Tyler Lydon, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.886.3.46111.130.2.36916.422.3.73828.656.1.5111.240.53