Denver Nuggets Statistics

Denver Nuggets Statistics

Denver Nuggets Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Nikola Jokic, C757332.518.52.68.110.76.11.200.812.82.82.224.5
Gary Harris, SG676534.417.50.62.12.62.91.820.221.81.81.616.6
Jamal Murray, PG818031.716.71.02.73.73.40.980.352.12.11.616.2
Will Barton, SF814033.115.70.94.25.04.11.010.641.82.12.216.2
Paul Millsap, PF383730.114.61.74.76.42.81.031.161.92.61.417.1
Wilson Chandler, SF747131.610.01.44.05.42.10.580.531.22.11.711.0
Trey Lyles, PF73219.19.90.84.04.81.20.410.470.81.51.518.0
Emmanuel Mudiay, PG†42017.98.50.41.92.22.90.500.101.71.11.712.4
Devin Harris, PG†27019.78.20.11.41.62.50.520.151.02.02.512.4
Mason Plumlee, C742619.57.11.83.65.41.90.661.091.42.51.417.0
Kenneth Faried, PF32714.45.92.12.74.80.60.380.410.71.60.817.5
Torrey Craig, SG39516.14.21.02.23.30.60.310.380.51.61.39.9
Monte Morris, PG308.33.30.00.70.72.31.000.000.30.37.027.1
Juan Hernangomez, PF25311.13.30.71.42.20.50.240.120.41.01.39.7
Malik Beasley, SG6209.53.20.20.91.10.50.240.110.40.61.39.0
Darrell Arthur, PF1917.42.80.20.60.80.50.420.160.81.20.68.5
Richard Jefferson, SF2008.21.50.10.80.90.80.100.050.30.63.06.4
Tyler Lydon, PF102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals82----110.011.033.544.525.17.654.9314.318.71.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Nikola Jokic, C6.713.5.4991.53.7.3963.54.20.855.29.8.5381.3710.55
Gary Harris, SG6.613.6.4852.35.9.3962.02.40.834.37.7.5531.2890.57
Jamal Murray, PG5.913.1.4512.05.4.3782.83.10.913.97.7.5021.2730.53
Will Barton, SF5.712.7.4521.95.2.3702.22.80.813.87.5.5101.2330.53
Paul Millsap, PF5.311.4.4641.03.0.3452.94.20.704.38.4.5061.2760.51
Wilson Chandler, SF3.88.5.4451.23.3.3581.21.50.772.65.2.5011.1700.52
Trey Lyles, PF3.77.5.4911.13.0.3811.42.00.712.64.5.5631.3160.57
Emmanuel Mudiay, PG†3.17.7.4010.92.4.3731.51.90.812.25.3.4141.1150.46
Devin Harris, PG†2.66.3.4061.33.8.3431.82.10.841.32.5.5001.3060.51
Mason Plumlee, C3.05.0.6010.00.0.0001.12.40.463.05.0.6021.4240.60
Kenneth Faried, PF2.44.6.5140.00.0.0001.11.60.712.44.6.5171.2700.51
Torrey Craig, SG1.63.5.4530.41.5.2930.60.90.631.22.0.5701.1900.51
Monte Morris, PG1.32.0.6670.00.3.0000.70.71.001.31.7.8001.6670.67
Juan Hernangomez, PF1.23.0.3870.62.0.2800.40.50.830.61.0.6001.0930.48
Malik Beasley, SG1.22.9.4100.51.3.3410.40.50.670.71.6.4691.1010.49
Darrell Arthur, PF1.22.5.4680.41.2.3480.10.20.670.81.3.5831.1490.55
Richard Jefferson, SF0.61.4.4440.10.4.2860.20.40.570.51.0.5001.1110.48
Tyler Lydon, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals40.786.6.47011.530.9.37117.122.3.76729.255.7.5251.270.54
† Midseason Trades: Emmanuel Mudiay (22 games NY); Devin Harris (44 games DAL)