Detroit Pistons Statistics

Detroit Pistons Statistics

Detroit Pistons Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tobias Harris, SF1134.027.02.08.010.03.00.000.001.03.03.031.7
Langston Galloway, SG1025.016.00.04.04.00.03.000.001.00.00.026.5
Avery Bradley, PG1123.015.00.02.02.01.00.000.002.04.00.517.3
Reggie Jackson, PG1127.013.01.04.05.08.01.000.000.02.00.027.4
Henry Ellenson, F1016.013.00.04.04.01.01.000.000.02.00.029.5
Andre Drummond, C1122.08.05.08.013.04.01.002.000.03.00.028.2
Ish Smith, PG1021.04.00.01.01.06.01.000.003.04.02.0-3.5
Jon Leuer, PF1019.04.00.03.03.00.00.001.001.00.00.00.8
Stanley Johnson, SF1140.02.01.03.04.01.04.000.000.01.00.0-3.1
Eric Moreland, PF1012.00.00.01.01.00.03.000.000.02.00.011.1
Totals1----102.09.038.047.024.014.003.008.021.03.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Tobias Harris, SF11.018.0.6114.07.0.5711.01.01.007.011.0.6361.5000.72
Langston Galloway, SG6.011.0.5453.06.0.5001.01.01.003.05.0.6001.4550.68
Avery Bradley, PG7.010.0.7000.00.0.0001.01.01.007.010.0.7001.5000.70
Reggie Jackson, PG5.010.0.5000.01.0.0003.03.01.005.09.0.5561.3000.50
Henry Ellenson, F5.010.0.5002.04.0.5001.01.01.003.06.0.5001.3000.60
Andre Drummond, C3.09.0.3330.00.0.0002.02.01.003.09.0.333.8890.33
Ish Smith, PG2.09.0.2220.01.0.0000.00.00.002.08.0.250.4440.22
Jon Leuer, PF2.06.0.3330.01.0.0000.01.00.002.05.0.400.6670.33
Stanley Johnson, SF0.013.0.0000.06.0.0002.02.01.000.07.0.000.1540.00
Eric Moreland, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals41.096.0.4279.026.0.34611.012.0.91732.070.0.4571.060.47