Detroit Pistons Statistics

Detroit Pistons Statistics

Detroit Pistons Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Tobias Harris, SF824831.316.10.84.35.11.70.720.481.21.61.517.0
Reggie Jackson, PG525027.414.50.41.82.25.20.670.102.22.52.414.9
Marcus Morris, PF797932.514.01.03.74.62.00.660.321.12.11.812.5
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SG767533.313.80.72.53.32.51.180.161.11.62.212.9
Andre Drummond, C818129.713.64.39.513.81.11.531.101.92.90.620.9
Jon Leuer, PF753425.910.21.44.05.41.50.410.350.91.91.714.2
Ish Smith, PG813224.19.40.32.62.95.20.750.411.41.63.714.8
Beno Udrih, PG39014.45.80.21.31.53.40.330.000.90.73.616.2
Boban Marjanovic, C3508.45.51.32.43.70.30.170.340.30.70.929.7
Aron Baynes, C75215.54.91.53.04.40.40.230.520.72.20.613.1
Reggie Bullock, SF31515.14.50.41.62.10.90.580.100.30.72.911.7
Stanley Johnson, SF77117.84.40.52.02.51.40.730.310.91.61.57.2
Darrun Hilliard, SG3919.83.30.10.80.80.80.280.050.71.01.25.9
Henry Ellenson, F1927.73.20.41.72.20.40.050.050.70.30.57.5
Michael Gbinije, SG903.60.40.20.10.30.20.000.000.00.20.0-2.1
Totals82----101.311.134.645.721.17.003.7811.417.91.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Tobias Harris, SF6.213.0.4811.33.8.3472.32.80.844.99.2.5371.2430.53
Reggie Jackson, PG5.513.0.4201.33.5.3592.32.60.874.29.5.4421.1110.47
Marcus Morris, PF5.312.7.4181.54.5.3311.82.30.783.88.2.4661.0970.48
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SG4.912.2.3992.05.8.3502.02.40.832.96.4.4421.1280.48
Andre Drummond, C6.011.2.5300.00.1.2861.74.40.396.011.1.5321.2130.53
Jon Leuer, PF4.18.6.4800.72.2.2931.31.50.873.46.4.5451.1870.52
Ish Smith, PG4.19.2.4390.31.3.2670.91.30.713.87.9.4671.0120.46
Beno Udrih, PG2.45.1.4670.30.8.3440.80.90.942.14.3.4911.1520.49
Boban Marjanovic, C2.13.8.5450.00.0.0001.31.70.812.13.8.5451.4470.55
Aron Baynes, C1.93.7.5130.00.0.0001.11.30.841.93.7.5131.3080.51
Reggie Bullock, SF1.74.1.4220.92.4.3840.20.20.710.81.7.4731.1020.53
Stanley Johnson, SF1.74.7.3530.62.0.2920.50.70.681.12.7.398.9290.42
Darrun Hilliard, SG1.23.2.3730.31.2.2610.50.70.750.92.0.4381.0080.42
Henry Ellenson, F1.23.4.3590.51.8.2940.20.40.500.71.6.433.9380.44
Michael Gbinije, SG0.11.1.1000.00.4.0000.20.21.000.10.7.167.4000.10
Totals39.988.8.4497.723.3.33013.919.3.71932.265.5.4911.140.49