Golden State Warriors Statistics

Golden State Warriors Statistics

Golden State Warriors Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Stephen Curry, PG232332.626.30.74.45.16.61.740.172.92.52.327.7
Kevin Durant, SF232334.525.70.66.36.95.30.742.133.52.31.524.6
Klay Thompson, SG282833.520.70.53.74.22.60.680.641.61.81.618.4
Draymond Green, PF252532.210.11.06.27.27.31.561.442.72.82.716.6
David West, PF26012.56.80.82.63.31.60.621.231.11.41.525.3
Nick Young, SG27013.16.80.11.11.30.50.520.070.50.90.914.3
Andre Iguodala, SF24126.56.21.03.04.03.00.710.631.01.32.810.9
Omri Casspi, SF24514.76.00.43.64.01.00.290.500.61.51.716.1
Zaza Pachulia, C252514.45.01.13.74.81.60.760.241.31.71.215.5
Shaun Livingston, PG25315.94.90.61.21.92.00.400.320.81.52.510.9
Jordan Bell, PF22311.34.31.02.03.11.10.551.050.71.61.521.6
Quinn Cook, PG6111.24.00.21.01.21.70.000.000.30.55.013.9
Patrick McCaw, SG24113.43.70.20.70.91.50.630.170.41.03.611.7
JaVale McGee, C2428.03.50.71.32.00.50.330.750.41.21.419.5
Kevon Looney, SF2109.82.70.91.82.60.40.330.760.61.80.711.6
Totals28----117.08.436.544.830.68.578.6815.920.21.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Stephen Curry, PG8.317.7.4733.69.5.3816.06.50.934.78.2.5801.4930.58
Kevin Durant, SF9.518.3.5192.46.0.4014.34.90.887.112.3.5751.4000.58
Klay Thompson, SG8.116.1.5033.47.5.4591.11.20.884.78.6.5411.2860.61
Draymond Green, PF3.57.7.4511.23.6.3301.92.50.762.34.1.5591.3060.53
David West, PF3.04.6.6640.10.2.5000.71.00.652.94.4.6731.4960.68
Nick Young, SG2.35.1.4571.53.7.4140.60.90.670.81.4.5641.3260.61
Andre Iguodala, SF2.35.0.4630.51.9.2891.01.60.631.83.1.5661.2310.52
Omri Casspi, SF2.33.9.5850.30.5.6151.01.40.742.03.4.5801.5210.63
Zaza Pachulia, C2.03.6.5600.00.0.0000.91.20.792.03.6.5601.3740.56
Shaun Livingston, PG2.24.4.4910.00.1.0000.60.80.752.24.3.5001.1180.49
Jordan Bell, PF2.12.8.7420.00.0.0000.10.20.502.12.8.7421.5160.74
Quinn Cook, PG1.73.0.5560.51.5.3330.20.21.001.21.5.7781.3330.64
Patrick McCaw, SG1.42.9.4930.51.3.4060.30.40.780.91.6.5681.2750.59
JaVale McGee, C1.52.7.5470.00.1.0000.60.80.781.52.6.5651.3130.55
Kevon Looney, SF1.12.1.5450.00.0.0000.40.90.441.12.1.5451.2730.55
Totals44.085.8.51312.330.8.40016.720.7.80731.755.0.5761.360.58