Golden State Warriors Statistics

Golden State Warriors Statistics

Golden State Warriors Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Kevin Durant, SF4436.329.00.58.89.35.30.500.503.32.31.6
Klay Thompson, SG4438.822.30.52.02.52.50.500.001.52.01.7
Draymond Green, PF4437.010.02.56.89.38.31.751.253.03.02.8
Shaun Livingston, PG4019.89.81.02.33.31.80.750.001.31.31.4
JaVale McGee, C4416.89.52.03.55.50.80.751.001.02.80.8
Andre Iguodala, SF4426.07.80.85.36.03.80.500.501.31.83.0
Quinn Cook, PG4019.86.80.32.83.01.30.250.500.51.02.5
David West, PF4015.56.01.02.53.51.80.500.500.52.03.5
Kevon Looney, SF4019.53.52.02.04.01.80.750.751.02.31.8
Nick Young, SG405.81.50.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.50.0
Jordan Bell, C303.71.00.30.30.70.30.000.000.00.30.0
Damian Jones, C302.70.70.30.71.00.00.000.001.01.30.0
Totals4----107.311.036.547.527.36.255.0014.520.01.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF10.020.3.4942.38.0.2816.87.30.937.712.3.6331.4320.55
Klay Thompson, SG8.816.3.5383.86.5.5771.01.01.005.09.8.5131.3690.65
Draymond Green, PF3.811.3.3331.55.3.2861.01.30.802.36.0.375.8890.40
Shaun Livingston, PG3.57.0.5000.00.3.0002.83.00.923.56.7.5191.3930.50
JaVale McGee, C4.05.8.6960.00.0.0001.52.00.754.05.8.6961.6520.70
Andre Iguodala, SF2.55.8.4351.53.3.4621.32.00.631.02.5.4001.3480.57
Quinn Cook, PG2.56.0.4171.03.0.3330.81.00.751.53.0.5001.1250.50
David West, PF2.53.8.6670.00.3.0001.01.01.002.53.5.7141.6000.67
Kevon Looney, SF1.84.0.4380.00.3.0000.00.00.001.83.7.467.8750.44
Nick Young, SG0.51.8.2860.51.5.3330.00.00.000.00.3.000.8570.43
Jordan Bell, C0.31.0.3330.00.0.0000.30.70.500.31.0.3331.0000.33
Damian Jones, C0.30.31.0000.00.0.0000.00.30.000.30.31.0002.0001.00
Totals40.382.8.48610.528.3.37216.319.3.84429.854.5.5461.300.55