Golden State Warriors Statistics

Golden State Warriors Statistics

Golden State Warriors Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Kevin Durant, SF151535.528.51.16.97.94.30.801.332.52.61.7
Stephen Curry, PG171735.428.11.34.96.26.72.000.243.42.22.0
Klay Thompson, SG171735.115.00.63.23.92.10.820.291.42.61.5
Draymond Green, PF171734.913.11.27.99.16.51.821.652.13.53.1
Andre Iguodala, SF16026.27.20.63.54.13.20.880.441.01.83.2
Ian Clark, SG16013.76.80.31.41.60.70.380.000.71.11.0
JaVale McGee, C1619.35.91.41.63.00.30.130.940.51.90.5
Shaun Livingston, PG14015.75.20.71.42.11.40.360.140.71.72.0
Zaza Pachulia, C151514.15.11.22.63.80.80.530.270.92.10.9
David West, PF17013.04.50.42.32.72.10.410.760.61.53.6
Patrick McCaw, G15312.14.10.71.52.21.10.600.200.20.95.3
James Michael McAdoo, SF1304.31.80.40.61.00.00.150.150.10.40.0
Damian Jones, F405.31.81.00.51.50.00.500.250.00.80.0
Matt Barnes, SF1205.10.80.00.80.80.60.170.000.30.82.3
Totals17----119.39.336.545.828.28.716.1213.621.82.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kevin Durant, SF9.917.9.5562.55.7.4426.16.90.897.412.2.6101.5970.63
Stephen Curry, PG8.918.4.4844.210.1.4196.16.70.904.78.3.5641.5290.60
Klay Thompson, SG5.513.9.3972.46.2.3871.51.90.793.17.7.4051.0760.48
Draymond Green, PF4.29.5.4471.94.6.4102.73.90.692.34.9.4821.3790.55
Andre Iguodala, SF2.96.3.4550.52.6.1900.91.60.582.43.7.6441.1390.50
Ian Clark, SG2.54.9.5060.82.3.3611.01.10.941.72.6.6281.3800.59
JaVale McGee, C2.63.5.7320.00.0.0000.81.10.722.63.5.7321.6960.73
Shaun Livingston, PG2.44.2.5760.00.0.0000.40.50.712.44.2.5761.2370.58
Zaza Pachulia, C2.14.0.5330.00.1.0000.91.10.762.13.9.5421.2830.53
David West, PF2.03.5.5760.10.1.5000.40.50.781.93.4.5791.2880.58
Patrick McCaw, G1.43.2.4380.51.5.3480.70.90.850.91.7.5201.2710.52
James Michael McAdoo, SF0.71.3.5290.20.4.4000.30.50.670.50.9.5831.4120.59
Damian Jones, F0.81.8.4290.00.0.0000.30.50.500.81.8.4291.0000.43
Matt Barnes, SF0.31.3.2670.10.7.1250.00.00.000.20.6.429.6000.30
Totals42.987.0.49412.732.9.38620.725.4.81530.254.1.5591.370.57