Houston Rockets Statistics

Houston Rockets Statistics

Houston Rockets Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
James Harden, PG3336.028.30.74.35.07.32.001.003.32.02.2
Chris Paul, PG3331.319.30.03.03.06.01.670.332.73.72.3
Clint Capela, C3330.013.04.38.713.01.00.331.670.32.03.0
Ryan Anderson, PF1018.012.01.02.03.01.01.001.002.01.00.5
Gerald Green, SG3022.311.71.05.76.70.30.000.330.03.00.0
Eric Gordon, SG3030.710.31.31.02.31.00.330.331.01.01.0
Trevor Ariza, SF3333.78.00.34.34.70.31.670.000.31.01.0
PJ Tucker, SF3325.34.30.02.32.30.30.001.330.72.30.5
Nene Hilario, C3011.73.00.72.33.00.30.001.000.32.01.0
Joe Johnson, SG2011.51.00.02.02.01.00.000.500.50.52.0
Zhou Qi, PF202.51.00.00.50.50.00.000.000.00.00.0
Aaron Jackson, G202.50.50.00.00.00.00.000.000.50.00.0
Tarik Black, PF102.00.00.01.01.01.00.000.000.00.00.0
Chinanu Onuaku, C103.00.01.00.01.01.01.000.000.01.00.0
Totals3----103.79.034.343.318.36.676.6710.018.01.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
James Harden, PG8.721.7.4003.710.0.3677.39.00.815.011.7.4291.3080.48
Chris Paul, PG7.314.3.5121.74.7.3573.03.30.905.69.6.5861.3490.57
Clint Capela, C5.79.0.6300.00.0.0001.73.30.505.79.0.6301.4440.63
Ryan Anderson, PF4.06.0.6674.06.0.6670.00.00.000.00.0.0002.0001.00
Gerald Green, SG4.310.0.4332.37.0.3330.70.71.002.03.0.6671.1670.55
Eric Gordon, SG3.713.0.2822.08.7.2311.01.70.601.74.3.385.7950.36
Trevor Ariza, SF2.78.3.3201.76.3.2631.02.70.381.02.0.500.9600.42
PJ Tucker, SF1.35.7.2351.04.7.2140.71.00.670.31.0.333.7650.32
Nene Hilario, C1.31.31.0000.00.0.0000.30.70.501.31.31.0002.2501.00
Joe Johnson, SG0.51.5.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.5.333.6670.33
Zhou Qi, PF0.50.51.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.50.51.0002.0001.00
Aaron Jackson, G0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.51.00.500.00.0.000.0000.00
Tarik Black, PF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Chinanu Onuaku, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals37.086.7.42713.743.3.31516.023.0.69623.343.3.5381.200.51