Houston Rockets Statistics

Houston Rockets Statistics

Houston Rockets Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
James Harden, SG111137.028.50.64.85.58.51.910.455.43.91.6
Eric Gordon, SG11232.512.90.53.53.92.00.730.551.31.81.6
Lou Williams, SG11024.712.50.62.12.71.30.640.091.31.51.0
Patrick Beverley, PG111129.511.11.93.65.53.01.450.181.63.51.8
Trevor Ariza, SF111137.510.70.74.45.12.11.270.180.82.32.6
Clint Capela, C111126.010.52.46.48.71.10.732.550.72.51.5
Nene Hilario, C9017.910.01.23.44.70.60.670.441.02.70.6
Ryan Anderson, PF11930.59.41.43.85.20.60.360.180.82.20.8
Bobby Brown, PG504.45.00.00.40.40.20.000.000.00.20.0
Kyle Wiltjer, F105.03.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Sam Dekker, SF407.82.31.31.32.50.30.250.250.00.50.0
Montrezl Harrell, PF504.21.00.21.01.20.40.000.000.41.41.0
Troy Williams, SF503.80.20.41.01.40.20.000.000.40.00.5
Isaiah Taylor, PG303.30.00.30.30.70.30.000.000.00.30.0
Totals11----107.79.933.042.919.57.734.6414.020.91.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
James Harden, SG8.219.8.4132.910.5.2789.210.50.885.39.3.5631.4360.49
Eric Gordon, SG4.611.0.4212.56.4.3861.21.60.722.14.6.4711.1740.53
Lou Williams, SG4.510.7.4241.13.5.3082.42.60.903.47.2.4811.1690.47
Patrick Beverley, PG4.19.9.4131.94.7.4041.01.30.792.25.2.4211.1190.51
Trevor Ariza, SF3.78.8.4232.15.5.3771.21.30.931.63.3.5001.2160.54
Clint Capela, C4.27.5.5610.00.1.0002.23.50.624.27.4.5681.4150.56
Nene Hilario, C4.05.7.7060.00.1.0002.03.40.584.05.6.7201.7650.71
Ryan Anderson, PF3.38.4.3911.55.5.2831.31.50.881.82.9.5941.1200.48
Bobby Brown, PG2.04.0.5001.02.2.4550.00.00.001.01.8.5561.2500.63
Kyle Wiltjer, F1.01.01.0001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.00.0.0003.0001.50
Sam Dekker, SF0.83.0.2500.81.5.5000.00.00.000.01.5.000.7500.38
Montrezl Harrell, PF0.20.6.3330.00.0.0000.61.20.500.20.6.3331.6670.33
Troy Williams, SF0.01.8.0000.01.0.0000.20.40.500.00.8.000.1110.00
Isaiah Taylor, PG0.00.7.0000.00.3.0000.00.00.000.00.4.000.0000.00
Totals37.385.0.43812.838.5.33320.425.8.78924.546.5.5251.270.51