Houston Rockets Statistics

Houston Rockets Statistics

Houston Rockets Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
James Harden, PG252535.932.00.64.55.19.51.880.404.42.62.231.6
Eric Gordon, SG231331.719.00.21.92.12.40.650.392.31.81.014.6
Chris Paul, PG111130.414.80.54.55.09.52.090.361.92.45.024.7
Clint Capela, C252525.213.73.27.811.01.20.761.801.62.80.826.9
Ryan Anderson, PF242328.512.01.34.05.30.70.290.380.92.00.813.9
Trevor Ariza, SF232334.211.50.63.84.41.91.650.221.01.92.012.9
Nene Hilario, C18014.17.70.82.23.01.00.560.331.12.60.920.1
Luc Mbah a Moute, PF23326.07.00.62.93.51.01.300.521.31.90.89.6
PJ Tucker, SF25227.06.31.14.85.80.91.240.241.12.80.89.2
Tarik Black, PF1808.83.20.91.92.80.30.330.500.62.00.514.3
Bobby Brown, PG1606.42.50.00.40.40.60.190.000.50.31.33.9
Zhou Qi, PF1105.31.40.20.81.00.10.180.550.40.80.33.4
Troy Williams, SF404.31.30.30.81.00.30.250.000.30.51.0-2.3
Demetrius Jackson, PG1205.30.70.30.60.90.40.330.080.80.50.5-0.6
Isaiah Canaan, PG104.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-7.2
Briante Weber, PG403.50.00.00.80.80.30.250.000.30.31.03.7
Totals25----115.09.135.044.123.09.484.8815.220.51.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
James Harden, PG9.821.2.4634.410.8.4068.09.30.865.410.4.5231.5140.57
Eric Gordon, SG5.914.7.4043.09.5.3214.14.80.852.95.2.5551.2940.51
Chris Paul, PG5.311.5.4602.15.3.3972.22.50.863.26.2.5151.2940.55
Clint Capela, C5.98.7.6770.00.0.0001.93.20.615.98.7.6811.5760.68
Ryan Anderson, PF4.18.9.4652.86.8.4140.91.10.811.32.1.6271.3470.62
Trevor Ariza, SF3.98.9.4412.66.7.3921.11.20.931.32.2.5881.2990.59
Nene Hilario, C2.94.5.6540.00.1.0001.82.40.752.94.4.6711.7160.65
Luc Mbah a Moute, PF2.65.6.4571.12.9.3790.81.20.671.52.7.5401.2480.55
PJ Tucker, SF2.15.0.4161.33.6.3710.81.00.800.81.4.5281.2560.55
Tarik Black, PF1.32.3.5480.00.3.0000.61.00.611.32.0.6391.3570.55
Bobby Brown, PG0.93.1.3060.62.1.2730.10.10.500.31.0.375.8160.40
Zhou Qi, PF0.41.8.2000.21.0.1820.50.50.830.20.8.222.7500.25
Troy Williams, SF0.52.3.2220.01.3.0000.30.80.330.51.0.500.5560.22
Demetrius Jackson, PG0.31.2.2860.00.5.0000.00.00.000.30.7.500.5710.29
Isaiah Canaan, PG0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Briante Weber, PG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.583.8.47116.043.2.36920.125.2.79823.540.6.5791.370.57