Indiana Pacers Statistics

Indiana Pacers Statistics

Indiana Pacers Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Victor Oladipo, SG1125.022.00.05.05.04.04.000.003.05.01.329.9
Darren Collison, PG1130.021.01.02.03.011.02.000.002.01.05.534.4
Myles Turner, C1134.021.03.011.014.02.00.004.001.03.02.027.9
Thaddeus Young, PF1133.017.05.06.011.03.02.002.002.03.01.520.5
Lance Stephenson, SG1024.016.00.01.01.03.01.001.001.03.03.08.2
Domantas Sabonis, PF1019.016.04.03.07.01.00.000.001.03.01.036.2
Bojan Bogdanovic, SF1129.014.00.00.00.00.00.000.003.02.00.07.9
Cory Joseph, PG1025.011.01.02.03.04.02.001.001.01.04.018.0
Damien Wilkins, SG1011.02.00.01.01.00.01.000.000.01.00.04.1
T.J. Leaf, PF1010.00.00.02.02.01.00.001.000.03.00.00.3
Totals1----140.014.033.047.029.012.009.0014.025.02.1--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Victor Oladipo, SG6.012.0.5002.06.0.3338.010.00.804.06.0.6671.8330.58
Darren Collison, PG9.012.0.7501.03.0.3332.03.00.678.09.0.8891.7500.79
Myles Turner, C8.013.0.6151.03.0.3334.04.01.007.010.0.7001.6150.65
Thaddeus Young, PF7.016.0.4381.05.0.2002.02.01.006.011.0.5451.0630.47
Lance Stephenson, SG6.019.0.3162.09.0.2222.05.00.404.010.0.400.8420.37
Domantas Sabonis, PF7.07.01.0000.00.0.0002.03.00.677.07.01.0002.2861.00
Bojan Bogdanovic, SF5.09.0.5561.03.0.3333.03.01.004.06.0.6671.5560.61
Cory Joseph, PG4.010.0.4001.02.0.5002.02.01.003.08.0.3751.1000.45
Damien Wilkins, SG1.03.0.3330.02.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.000.6670.33
T.J. Leaf, PF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals53.0102.0.5209.034.0.26525.032.0.78144.068.0.6471.370.56