La Clippers Statistics

LA Clippers Statistics

LA Clippers Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Chris Paul, PG7737.125.30.64.45.09.91.710.142.73.43.6
Blake Griffin, PF3333.020.31.05.06.02.30.670.332.00.71.2
DeAndre Jordan, C7737.715.43.610.914.40.70.430.862.44.10.3
Jamal Crawford, SG7028.012.60.31.01.31.90.570.141.31.71.4
JJ Redick, SG7729.49.10.01.71.70.90.290.001.92.40.5
Austin Rivers, PG3230.08.00.32.32.70.70.330.331.72.00.4
Luc Mbah a Moute, PF7732.07.61.43.44.91.01.140.570.42.32.3
Marreese Speights, C7214.06.60.62.32.90.40.290.430.41.91.0
Raymond Felton, PG7018.15.60.31.11.41.40.860.000.41.43.3
Paul Pierce, SF7014.43.00.31.72.01.00.290.000.61.61.8
Brandon Bass, PF104.02.01.00.01.00.01.000.000.00.00.0
Wesley Johnson, SF303.70.30.00.70.70.00.330.000.00.70.0
Totals7----97.77.730.037.718.46.292.4312.120.31.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Chris Paul, PG9.619.3.4962.05.4.3684.14.70.887.613.9.5461.3110.55
Blake Griffin, PF8.317.0.4901.32.0.6672.32.31.007.015.0.4671.1960.53
DeAndre Jordan, C6.18.7.7050.00.1.0003.18.00.396.18.6.7171.7700.70
Jamal Crawford, SG5.011.9.4220.93.6.2401.71.71.004.18.3.5001.0600.46
JJ Redick, SG2.77.1.3801.33.7.3462.42.90.851.43.4.4171.2800.47
Austin Rivers, PG3.08.7.3461.34.3.3080.70.71.001.74.4.385.9230.42
Luc Mbah a Moute, PF2.46.1.3950.72.3.3132.02.90.701.73.8.4441.2330.45
Marreese Speights, C2.35.3.4321.02.9.3501.01.40.701.32.4.5291.2430.53
Raymond Felton, PG2.14.6.4690.61.3.4440.70.71.001.53.3.4781.2190.53
Paul Pierce, SF1.12.6.4440.61.4.4000.10.11.000.51.2.5001.1670.56
Brandon Bass, PF1.03.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.001.03.0.333.6670.33
Wesley Johnson, SF0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.30.70.500.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals36.477.0.4738.123.4.34816.724.0.69628.353.6.5281.270.53