La Clippers Statistics

LA Clippers Statistics

LA Clippers Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Blake Griffin, PF191935.823.61.36.67.95.10.890.323.02.51.720.6
Lou Williams, SG25530.519.60.52.22.74.70.920.162.61.41.820.7
Austin Rivers, PG252333.714.80.51.52.03.61.440.201.92.61.912.3
Danilo Gallinari, SF111131.713.40.24.24.42.50.820.181.51.51.810.9
Patrick Beverley, PG111130.412.21.52.64.12.91.730.452.33.11.313.2
DeAndre Jordan, C252532.510.74.99.514.41.10.521.121.93.00.619.3
Milos Teodosic, PG3317.77.70.32.32.72.70.000.331.32.02.09.3
Wesley Johnson, SF251625.67.30.53.03.61.01.081.121.02.51.010.2
Montrezl Harrell, PF19211.16.11.22.03.20.60.320.470.41.21.526.3
Willie Reed, C21010.55.30.92.13.00.20.190.380.41.70.621.4
Jawun Evans, PG18012.94.50.11.31.31.30.500.170.91.61.57.7
Jamil Wilson, SF7212.44.30.41.01.40.70.000.000.41.31.79.6
Sindarius Thornwell, SG25616.54.10.41.01.40.70.600.360.82.20.96.9
Sam Dekker, SF21011.23.60.61.52.10.40.430.240.51.00.78.1
C.J. Williams, SG1329.82.70.20.81.00.90.310.000.30.53.010.5
Brice Johnson, PF704.01.70.11.11.30.10.570.140.41.00.319.6
Totals25----104.911.032.143.120.47.804.5614.421.11.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Blake Griffin, PF7.918.6.4252.26.1.3535.67.20.785.712.5.4601.2690.48
Lou Williams, SG6.514.5.4492.46.2.3964.14.60.904.18.3.4881.3500.53
Austin Rivers, PG5.413.2.4052.45.8.4071.72.60.653.07.4.4031.1150.49
Danilo Gallinari, SF4.412.6.3451.55.6.2583.23.30.972.97.0.4161.0580.40
Patrick Beverley, PG4.410.8.4032.25.5.4001.31.50.822.25.3.4071.1260.50
DeAndre Jordan, C4.56.8.6690.00.0.0001.62.80.594.56.8.6691.5800.67
Milos Teodosic, PG2.78.0.3331.75.3.3130.70.71.001.02.7.375.9580.44
Wesley Johnson, SF2.86.6.4211.03.2.3000.81.20.721.83.4.5361.1160.49
Montrezl Harrell, PF2.53.7.6620.00.0.0001.11.50.752.53.7.6621.6200.66
Willie Reed, C2.13.0.6880.00.01.0001.01.70.632.13.0.6831.7340.70
Jawun Evans, PG1.64.4.3670.31.1.2501.01.30.781.33.3.4071.0250.40
Jamil Wilson, SF1.63.6.4401.13.0.3810.00.00.000.50.6.7501.2000.60
Sindarius Thornwell, SG1.53.6.4270.41.1.3930.61.00.641.12.5.4431.1570.49
Sam Dekker, SF1.44.0.3610.21.7.1390.50.70.671.22.3.532.9040.39
C.J. Williams, SG1.12.5.4380.30.7.4440.20.30.750.81.8.4351.0940.50
Brice Johnson, PF0.71.1.6250.00.1.0000.30.31.000.71.0.7141.5000.63
Totals38.084.5.45010.630.0.35218.324.1.75927.554.6.5041.240.51