Los Angeles Lakers Statistics

Los Angeles Lakers Statistics

Los Angeles Lakers Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Lou Williams, SG†58124.218.60.22.02.33.21.120.192.11.21.524.0
D'Angelo Russell, PG636028.715.60.53.03.54.81.380.252.82.11.715.4
Jordan Clarkson, PG821929.214.70.62.43.02.61.090.102.01.81.313.2
Nick Young, SG606025.913.20.41.92.31.00.620.230.62.31.614.1
Julius Randle, PF747328.813.22.06.68.63.60.660.502.33.41.516.3
Brandon Ingram, F794028.89.40.83.24.02.10.620.461.52.01.48.6
Tyler Ennis, PG†22217.87.70.21.01.22.40.860.091.01.32.514.4
Luol Deng, SF564926.57.61.14.15.31.30.860.360.81.11.710.1
Ivica Zubac, C381116.07.51.13.14.20.80.370.870.81.71.017.0
Timofey Mozgov, C545220.47.41.93.04.90.80.300.571.32.50.612.3
Larry Nance Jr., PF63722.97.11.94.05.91.51.300.620.92.41.715.8
David Nwaba, PG20219.96.00.92.33.20.70.600.350.61.81.312.1
Tarik Black, C671616.35.72.13.05.10.60.450.660.92.60.715.1
Corey Brewer, SG†24314.95.40.51.72.21.51.000.330.81.21.913.3
Thomas Robinson, PF48111.75.01.82.94.60.60.540.191.01.60.717.4
Jose Calderon, PG†241112.23.30.31.41.82.10.290.041.10.92.09.1
Marcelo Huertas, PG23110.32.70.11.01.02.30.430.090.80.72.79.1
Metta World Peace, SF2526.42.30.20.60.80.40.400.080.30.71.66.5
Totals82----104.611.432.143.520.98.223.9014.520.71.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Lou Williams, SG†5.612.7.4442.15.5.3855.25.90.883.57.2.4891.4690.53
D'Angelo Russell, PG5.613.8.4052.16.1.3522.33.00.783.57.7.4471.1350.48
Jordan Clarkson, PG5.813.1.4451.44.3.3291.62.00.804.48.8.5031.1250.50
Nick Young, SG4.510.6.4302.87.0.4041.31.50.861.73.6.4811.2500.56
Julius Randle, PF5.110.5.4870.20.9.2702.83.80.724.99.6.5061.2600.50
Brandon Ingram, F3.58.7.4020.72.4.2941.72.70.622.86.3.4431.0790.44
Tyler Ennis, PG†3.06.5.4511.02.5.3890.91.00.862.04.0.4891.1810.52
Luol Deng, SF2.97.6.3870.92.9.3090.81.10.732.04.7.4361.0020.45
Ivica Zubac, C3.36.3.5290.00.1.0000.81.30.653.36.2.5361.1930.53
Timofey Mozgov, C3.16.1.5150.00.0.0001.21.40.813.16.1.5171.2230.52
Larry Nance Jr., PF3.05.7.5260.20.6.2780.91.30.742.85.1.5541.2440.54
David Nwaba, PG2.44.1.5800.10.3.2001.32.00.642.33.8.6051.4810.59
Tarik Black, C2.24.4.5120.00.0.5001.21.60.752.24.4.5121.3070.51
Corey Brewer, SG†2.25.0.4380.21.0.2080.81.00.752.04.0.4951.0660.46
Thomas Robinson, PF2.24.1.5360.00.0.0000.61.40.472.24.1.5381.2300.54
Jose Calderon, PG†1.33.2.4160.51.4.3530.20.21.000.81.8.4651.0390.49
Marcelo Huertas, PG1.13.0.3680.20.8.2110.40.70.530.92.2.429.9260.40
Metta World Peace, SF0.82.7.2790.41.5.2370.40.60.630.41.2.333.8380.35
Totals39.387.4.4508.925.7.34617.022.6.75430.461.6.4931.200.50
† Midseason Trades: Lou Williams (23 games HOU); Tyler Ennis (31 games HOU); Corey Brewer (58 games HOU); Jose Calderon (17 games ATL)