Los Angeles Lakers Statistics

Los Angeles Lakers Statistics

Los Angeles Lakers Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kyle Kuzma, PF251130.416.11.65.06.61.50.360.241.82.00.815.6
Brandon Ingram, SF262634.215.81.14.55.63.00.880.772.63.21.112.0
Jordan Clarkson, PG26022.515.00.92.13.03.00.650.001.81.41.619.4
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SG242434.514.20.94.04.92.31.750.291.71.91.412.9
Brook Lopez, C262622.813.21.33.24.51.70.421.621.72.91.017.1
Julius Randle, PF26022.612.41.25.06.31.80.460.852.33.60.816.8
Larry Nance Jr., PF151523.79.02.44.56.91.11.600.531.23.30.917.5
Lonzo Ball, PG262633.18.91.45.56.97.01.380.962.52.22.810.9
Josh Hart, SG21013.93.20.31.92.20.40.570.190.40.91.08.8
Corey Brewer, SF26111.52.50.21.01.20.70.770.150.51.31.37.6
Luol Deng, SF1113.02.00.00.00.01.01.000.001.00.01.05.6
Tyler Ennis, PG1205.51.70.10.70.80.80.330.080.30.62.39.3
Andrew Bogut, C1607.71.10.82.12.90.60.250.630.71.30.911.3
Alex Caruso, SG209.51.00.01.01.02.00.000.001.00.02.04.8
Ivica Zubac, C602.30.70.30.30.70.00.000.000.30.30.00.8
Vander Blue, SG407.00.50.00.30.30.30.000.000.50.50.5-3.1
Totals26----106.110.735.846.522.88.275.7316.722.11.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kyle Kuzma, PF6.312.8.4911.64.4.3731.92.50.764.78.4.5521.2590.55
Brandon Ingram, SF5.913.3.4430.51.6.3103.55.30.675.411.7.4621.1910.46
Jordan Clarkson, PG5.812.1.4841.33.5.3742.02.60.784.58.6.5291.2450.54
Kentavious Caldwell-Pope, SG5.012.0.4172.26.1.3612.02.70.722.85.9.4751.1810.51
Brook Lopez, C4.911.1.4431.34.1.3082.12.70.803.67.0.5221.1900.50
Julius Randle, PF4.88.7.5510.20.9.2082.74.10.654.67.8.5921.4360.56
Larry Nance Jr., PF3.96.7.5800.00.1.0001.31.70.733.96.6.5921.3500.58
Lonzo Ball, PG3.510.7.3271.24.8.2580.71.40.492.35.9.383.8350.38
Josh Hart, SG1.12.6.4440.41.2.3600.50.70.710.71.4.5171.2410.53
Corey Brewer, SF1.02.2.4310.10.6.1880.50.70.670.91.6.5241.1210.46
Luol Deng, SF1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Tyler Ennis, PG0.71.8.3640.00.4.0000.30.31.000.71.4.471.9090.36
Andrew Bogut, C0.60.9.6000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.60.9.6001.2000.60
Alex Caruso, SG0.51.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.51.0.5001.0000.50
Ivica Zubac, C0.30.8.4000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.30.8.400.8000.40
Vander Blue, SG0.30.8.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.000.30.8.333.6670.33
Totals40.589.2.4548.626.7.32216.523.4.70432.062.6.5111.190.50