Memphis Grizzlies Statistics

Memphis Grizzlies Statistics

Memphis Grizzlies Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Marc Gasol, C272735.019.01.37.38.64.20.561.443.02.41.418.0
Tyreke Evans, SG27829.818.20.94.15.04.00.930.442.01.92.021.4
Mike Conley, PG121231.117.10.02.32.34.11.000.251.52.02.716.2
JaMychal Green, PF151527.69.81.63.95.51.30.470.131.52.60.911.8
Chandler Parsons, SF21520.69.30.42.42.82.00.570.331.01.72.016.8
Dillon Brooks, SF271928.37.60.62.73.41.30.850.411.43.50.97.7
Mario Chalmers, PG26723.07.40.22.72.83.51.230.151.72.82.19.8
Ben McLemore, SG16519.07.00.41.92.30.90.500.311.12.60.88.7
James Ennis III, SF261424.87.01.22.43.51.10.650.190.81.91.311.5
Andrew Harrison, SG211118.16.00.41.41.82.10.760.291.11.51.911.6
Brandan Wright, PF16014.35.31.32.23.40.30.501.130.21.01.720.2
Jarell Martin, PF251216.74.30.92.13.00.40.600.720.82.80.57.4
Deyonta Davis, C14011.84.20.82.53.30.40.290.710.41.71.017.6
Wayne Selden, SG209.53.50.01.01.02.00.500.001.50.01.315.3
Vince Hunter, SF202.52.00.50.51.00.00.000.000.50.00.034.9
Kobi Simmons, PG105.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.014.0
Ivan Rabb, PF201.50.00.00.00.00.50.000.000.00.00.0-2.6
Totals27----97.67.830.938.721.07.225.1913.922.71.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Marc Gasol, C6.615.6.4221.44.3.3304.45.40.825.211.3.4561.2180.47
Tyreke Evans, SG6.814.3.4741.94.8.4032.73.50.784.99.5.5101.2720.54
Mike Conley, PG5.314.0.3812.06.4.3124.45.50.803.37.6.4401.2200.45
JaMychal Green, PF3.97.8.4960.92.2.3941.21.70.693.05.6.5361.2560.55
Chandler Parsons, SF3.56.8.5171.73.7.4550.61.00.551.83.1.5911.3640.64
Dillon Brooks, SF3.06.5.4630.72.2.3330.91.20.752.34.3.5301.1770.52
Mario Chalmers, PG2.57.0.3550.62.8.2191.82.30.801.94.2.4451.0550.40
Ben McLemore, SG2.76.3.4260.92.6.3330.80.90.861.83.7.4921.1090.50
James Ennis III, SF2.55.0.4960.72.0.3271.41.60.881.83.0.6101.4030.56
Andrew Harrison, SG2.05.1.3930.62.0.3021.41.60.851.43.1.4531.1780.45
Brandan Wright, PF2.23.9.5560.00.0.0000.91.40.652.23.9.5561.3490.56
Jarell Martin, PF1.74.4.3850.31.2.2580.60.80.801.43.2.436.9910.42
Deyonta Davis, C1.92.9.6340.00.0.0000.50.80.641.92.9.6341.4390.63
Wayne Selden, SG1.02.0.5000.51.0.5001.01.01.000.51.0.5001.7500.63
Vince Hunter, SF1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Kobi Simmons, PG1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Ivan Rabb, PF0.00.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.5.000.0000.00
Totals35.679.7.4469.327.2.34217.221.9.78526.352.5.5001.220.50