Memphis Grizzlies Statistics

Memphis Grizzlies Statistics

Memphis Grizzlies Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Mike Conley, PG6637.324.70.23.23.37.01.670.502.01.83.5
Marc Gasol, C6640.019.31.25.36.54.20.330.672.53.71.7
Zach Randolph, PF6431.813.21.56.78.20.70.830.331.22.30.6
Vince Carter, SG6632.59.20.72.73.31.50.330.001.72.50.9
James Ennis III, SF6426.58.31.32.84.21.20.830.331.23.31.0
JaMychal Green, PF6219.77.30.52.83.30.30.000.000.73.50.5
Andrew Harrison, PG6019.86.50.71.21.82.20.500.170.52.34.3
Wayne Selden, G6217.73.80.51.01.51.20.170.170.31.33.5
Deyonta Davis, F303.72.30.71.01.70.00.000.000.00.70.0
Brandan Wright, PF206.02.00.50.51.00.00.001.000.50.00.0
Troy Daniels, SG6011.31.50.20.70.80.30.330.000.30.21.0
Jarell Martin, PF303.30.70.70.71.30.00.330.000.00.70.0
Wade Baldwin IV, PG304.00.70.31.01.30.70.000.000.01.00.0
Totals6----96.37.727.835.518.85.172.5011.322.21.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Mike Conley, PG8.317.2.4852.86.3.4475.26.20.845.510.9.5081.4370.57
Marc Gasol, C6.513.8.4701.22.0.5835.25.50.945.311.8.4511.3980.51
Zach Randolph, PF5.813.8.4220.21.2.1431.31.80.735.612.6.447.9520.43
Vince Carter, SG3.37.0.4761.33.3.4001.21.21.002.03.7.5451.3100.57
James Ennis III, SF2.76.3.4211.03.2.3162.02.30.861.73.1.5261.3160.50
JaMychal Green, PF2.86.0.4721.22.7.4380.50.51.001.63.3.5001.2220.57
Andrew Harrison, PG2.24.8.4480.82.2.3851.31.50.891.42.6.5001.3450.53
Wayne Selden, G1.54.3.3460.31.8.1820.50.70.751.22.5.467.8850.38
Deyonta Davis, F1.01.7.6000.00.0.0000.30.70.501.01.7.6001.4000.60
Brandan Wright, PF1.02.5.4000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.5.400.8000.40
Troy Daniels, SG0.51.5.3330.51.5.3330.00.00.000.00.0.0001.0000.50
Jarell Martin, PF0.31.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.000.31.0.333.6670.33
Wade Baldwin IV, PG0.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.70.71.000.00.3.0002.0000.00
Totals34.777.2.4499.324.2.38617.720.3.86925.353.0.4781.250.51