Miami Heat Statistics

Miami Heat Statistics

Miami Heat Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Goran Dragic, PG737333.720.30.83.03.85.81.220.182.92.72.019.8
Hassan Whiteside, C777732.617.03.810.314.10.70.742.102.02.90.422.7
Dion Waiters, SG464330.115.80.42.93.34.30.910.432.22.11.914.6
Tyler Johnson, SG73029.813.70.73.34.03.21.150.601.22.42.615.9
James Johnson, PF76527.412.80.94.14.93.61.001.132.32.61.617.0
Justise Winslow, SF181534.710.91.33.95.23.71.440.331.82.92.08.2
Wayne Ellington, SG621324.210.50.31.82.11.10.560.060.51.12.312.7
Josh Richardson, SG533430.510.20.72.53.22.61.130.751.22.52.110.7
Rodney McGruder, SG786525.26.41.22.13.31.60.590.230.71.82.29.1
Derrick Williams, PF†251115.15.90.62.32.90.60.360.200.61.31.010.2
Willie Reed, PF71514.55.31.82.94.70.40.250.680.41.90.817.1
Josh McRoberts, PF221417.34.91.02.33.42.30.450.181.01.42.29.8
Luke Babbitt, SF685515.74.80.21.92.10.50.290.160.41.71.48.3
Okaro White, PF35013.52.80.71.62.30.60.290.290.51.51.27.5
Udonis Haslem, PF1608.11.90.51.82.30.40.380.060.51.40.88.8
Totals82----103.210.633.043.621.27.175.7612.620.51.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Goran Dragic, PG7.315.4.4751.64.0.4054.15.20.795.711.4.4991.3190.53
Hassan Whiteside, C7.012.6.5570.00.0.0002.94.60.637.012.6.5571.3450.56
Dion Waiters, SG6.114.4.4241.84.7.3951.82.80.654.39.7.4381.1000.49
Tyler Johnson, SG4.911.3.4331.33.4.3722.73.50.773.67.9.4601.2160.49
James Johnson, PF4.810.1.4791.13.4.3402.02.80.713.76.7.5481.2680.54
Justise Winslow, SF4.412.5.3560.41.9.2001.62.60.624.010.6.384.8710.37
Wayne Ellington, SG3.79.0.4162.46.4.3780.60.70.861.32.6.5091.1680.55
Josh Richardson, SG3.89.7.3941.44.3.3301.11.50.782.45.4.4441.0510.47
Rodney McGruder, SG2.45.9.4130.92.8.3320.60.90.621.53.1.4881.0800.49
Derrick Williams, PF†2.25.5.3940.41.8.2001.22.00.621.83.7.4891.0800.43
Willie Reed, PF2.34.0.5680.00.1.2500.71.20.562.33.9.5731.3120.57
Josh McRoberts, PF2.05.4.3730.61.4.4190.30.40.671.44.0.356.9070.43
Luke Babbitt, SF1.74.1.4021.33.1.4140.20.20.730.41.0.3661.1530.56
Okaro White, PF0.92.5.3790.31.0.3530.60.60.910.61.5.3961.1260.45
Udonis Haslem, PF0.71.4.4780.00.2.0000.60.90.600.71.2.5501.3480.48
Totals39.085.8.4559.927.0.36515.221.6.70629.258.8.4961.200.51
† Midseason Trades: Derrick Williams (25 games CLE)