Miami Heat Statistics

Miami Heat Statistics

Miami Heat Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Goran Dragic, PG4430.319.50.82.33.04.51.250.002.53.01.8
Dwyane Wade, SG4024.018.00.83.34.03.31.500.252.52.51.3
James Johnson, PF4432.314.50.85.56.34.81.251.002.33.02.1
Kelly Olynyk, PF4027.311.51.32.53.83.31.001.251.83.51.9
Josh Richardson, SF4430.510.51.02.83.83.52.751.001.33.52.8
Justise Winslow, SF4025.09.31.35.36.52.80.751.001.84.01.6
Wayne Ellington, SG4020.07.50.31.51.80.80.500.250.52.01.5
Hassan Whiteside, C4416.86.01.54.86.30.30.001.252.83.30.1
Tyler Johnson, SG4415.56.00.31.51.80.80.250.000.52.01.5
Bam Adebayo, C4015.33.31.82.34.00.00.000.500.51.50.0
Rodney McGruder, SG303.30.70.00.30.30.00.000.000.00.30.0
Luke Babbitt, SF201.50.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Totals4----106.59.531.841.323.89.256.5016.828.51.4--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Goran Dragic, PG7.314.8.4921.53.8.4003.55.00.705.811.0.5231.3220.54
Dwyane Wade, SG6.813.8.4910.00.5.0004.55.50.826.813.3.5091.3090.49
James Johnson, PF5.39.3.5681.82.8.6362.33.50.643.56.5.5381.5680.66
Kelly Olynyk, PF3.57.0.5001.83.0.5832.83.80.731.74.0.4381.6430.63
Josh Richardson, SF3.89.8.3851.54.8.3161.51.80.862.35.0.4501.0770.46
Justise Winslow, SF3.08.3.3641.33.3.3852.03.30.621.75.0.3501.1210.44
Wayne Ellington, SG2.36.8.3332.35.8.3910.80.81.000.01.0.0001.1110.50
Hassan Whiteside, C2.34.0.5630.00.0.0001.52.30.672.34.0.5631.5000.56
Tyler Johnson, SG1.83.8.4671.01.5.6671.51.51.000.82.3.3331.6000.60
Bam Adebayo, C1.33.3.3850.00.3.0000.83.00.251.33.0.4171.0000.38
Rodney McGruder, SG0.31.0.3330.00.3.0000.00.00.000.30.7.500.6670.33
Luke Babbitt, SF0.00.5.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.5.000.0000.00
Totals37.381.5.45711.025.8.42721.030.3.69426.355.8.4711.310.52