Milwaukee Bucks Statistics

Milwaukee Bucks Statistics

Milwaukee Bucks Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF6640.524.81.77.89.54.02.171.673.33.51.2
Khris Middleton, SG6638.514.50.04.74.75.32.000.001.82.82.9
Greg Monroe, C6023.513.22.84.57.31.71.330.501.82.70.9
Tony Snell, SF6630.810.00.32.02.31.50.170.170.32.84.5
Malcolm Brogdon, G6630.59.00.53.84.33.50.500.332.02.01.8
Matthew Dellavedova, PG6026.57.70.21.82.02.00.170.001.20.81.7
Thon Maker, PF6619.35.81.31.83.22.00.831.831.33.01.5
Michael Beasley, SF4012.04.30.51.82.30.30.250.250.52.00.5
Jason Terry, SG6011.32.50.31.01.30.80.500.170.31.22.5
Rashad Vaughn, SG303.32.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Spencer Hawes, PF305.71.70.70.71.30.30.000.330.31.01.0
John Henson, PF206.01.51.01.02.00.00.500.000.50.50.0
Mirza Teletovic, PF309.01.00.01.01.00.00.330.000.31.00.0
Totals6----93.28.229.838.021.28.175.0013.321.31.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, SF10.018.7.5360.71.7.4004.27.70.549.317.0.5491.3300.55
Khris Middleton, SG5.213.0.3971.23.2.3683.03.70.824.09.8.4071.1150.44
Greg Monroe, C4.58.5.5290.00.0.0004.25.00.834.58.5.5291.5490.53
Tony Snell, SF3.77.3.5002.75.2.5160.00.00.001.02.1.4621.3640.68
Malcolm Brogdon, G3.79.2.4001.73.5.4760.00.00.002.05.7.353.9820.49
Matthew Dellavedova, PG2.76.8.3901.02.7.3751.31.70.801.74.1.4001.1220.46
Thon Maker, PF2.05.2.3870.31.7.2001.51.80.821.73.5.4761.1290.42
Michael Beasley, SF1.85.0.3500.81.3.6000.01.00.001.03.7.267.8500.43
Jason Terry, SG1.03.0.3330.31.7.2000.20.21.000.71.3.500.8330.39
Rashad Vaughn, SG0.71.3.5000.70.71.0000.00.00.000.00.6.0001.5000.75
Spencer Hawes, PF0.71.7.4000.30.7.5000.00.00.000.41.0.3331.0000.50
John Henson, PF0.52.0.2500.00.0.0000.50.51.000.52.0.250.7500.25
Mirza Teletovic, PF0.32.0.1670.31.3.2500.00.00.000.00.7.000.5000.25
Totals34.878.2.4469.021.7.41514.520.8.69625.856.5.4571.190.50