Milwaukee Bucks Statistics

Milwaukee Bucks Statistics

Milwaukee Bucks Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PF4439.027.81.37.38.56.51.500.752.84.52.4
Khris Middleton, SF4438.525.50.36.36.54.01.251.002.34.01.8
Eric Bledsoe, PG4431.011.80.53.54.04.30.501.002.03.52.1
Malcolm Brogdon, PG4227.510.30.53.03.52.00.250.002.32.80.9
John Henson, C2237.09.52.04.06.02.50.003.502.02.01.3
Jabari Parker, PF4020.08.80.54.04.51.00.751.000.82.01.3
Thon Maker, C3018.77.30.72.02.70.30.333.330.31.71.0
Shabazz Muhammad, SG208.07.00.00.00.00.00.500.000.00.50.0
Tony Snell, SG4224.03.30.32.32.51.00.250.750.52.02.0
Matthew Dellavedova, PG3012.73.00.01.31.33.00.330.001.01.03.0
Sterling Brown, SG304.32.30.30.30.70.00.330.000.00.70.0
Brandon Jennings, PG105.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.00.00.0
Tyler Zeller, C4210.02.00.31.82.00.50.750.750.32.32.0
Jason Terry, SG2011.51.50.00.50.50.50.500.000.51.01.0
Totals4----108.35.333.038.323.36.509.5013.525.31.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PF11.017.8.6200.82.0.3755.07.80.6510.215.8.6511.5630.64
Khris Middleton, SF10.016.3.6153.86.0.6251.82.80.646.210.3.6101.5690.73
Eric Bledsoe, PG5.011.8.4260.82.8.2731.01.50.674.29.0.4721.0000.46
Malcolm Brogdon, PG4.38.8.4861.03.5.2860.80.81.003.35.3.6191.1710.54
John Henson, C4.56.5.6920.00.0.0000.51.00.504.56.5.6921.4620.69
Jabari Parker, PF3.37.3.4480.82.0.3751.52.50.602.55.3.4761.2070.50
Thon Maker, C2.04.3.4621.73.3.5001.72.30.710.31.0.3331.6920.65
Shabazz Muhammad, SG2.55.0.5001.01.01.0001.02.00.501.54.0.3751.4000.60
Tony Snell, SG1.33.0.4170.82.3.3330.00.00.000.50.7.6671.0830.54
Matthew Dellavedova, PG1.01.7.6000.30.7.5000.70.71.000.71.0.6671.8000.70
Sterling Brown, SG1.01.7.6000.31.0.3330.00.00.000.70.71.0001.4000.70
Brandon Jennings, PG0.02.0.0000.02.0.0002.02.01.000.00.0.0001.0000.00
Tyler Zeller, C0.81.0.7500.00.0.0000.50.51.000.81.0.7502.0000.75
Jason Terry, SG0.50.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.000.00.0.0003.0001.50
Totals42.378.0.54210.323.5.43613.520.0.67532.054.5.5871.390.61