Minnesota Timberwolves Statistics

Minnesota Timberwolves Statistics

Minnesota Timberwolves Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Jimmy Butler, SG3334.317.30.35.05.33.31.000.001.32.32.5
Andrew Wiggins, SF3332.717.01.74.76.33.00.670.672.02.71.5
Jeff Teague, PG3329.715.30.34.04.35.71.000.673.34.01.7
Derrick Rose, PG3020.714.00.30.71.02.30.670.001.31.31.8
Karl-Anthony Towns, C3334.010.33.09.712.71.70.671.331.72.31.0
Jamal Crawford, SG3024.79.70.32.73.02.00.330.000.00.70.0
Taj Gibson, PF3326.36.31.73.35.00.70.330.331.31.70.5
Nemanja Bjelica, PF309.35.31.02.73.70.70.670.000.31.02.0
Gorgui Dieng, C3014.04.70.72.33.01.00.671.000.31.03.0
Tyus Jones, PG3014.31.30.02.32.31.70.330.000.30.05.0
Aaron Brooks, PG101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Totals3----101.39.337.346.722.06.334.0012.317.01.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Jimmy Butler, SG5.712.0.4722.34.0.5833.74.30.853.48.0.4171.4440.57
Andrew Wiggins, SF6.713.3.5001.74.0.4172.03.30.605.09.3.5361.2750.56
Jeff Teague, PG5.310.0.5331.33.3.4003.34.30.774.06.7.6001.5330.60
Derrick Rose, PG6.313.0.4871.01.7.6000.30.31.005.311.3.4711.0770.53
Karl-Anthony Towns, C3.310.3.3230.72.3.2863.04.30.692.68.0.3331.0000.35
Jamal Crawford, SG3.09.0.3331.34.0.3332.33.00.781.75.0.3331.0740.41
Taj Gibson, PF2.74.7.5710.00.0.0001.01.01.002.74.7.5711.3570.57
Nemanja Bjelica, PF1.74.0.4170.71.7.4001.31.70.801.02.3.4291.3330.50
Gorgui Dieng, C1.74.7.3570.31.0.3331.01.30.751.43.7.3641.0000.39
Tyus Jones, PG0.72.0.3330.00.3.0000.00.00.000.71.7.400.6670.33
Aaron Brooks, PG0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals37.083.3.4449.322.7.41218.023.7.76127.760.7.4561.220.50