Minnesota Timberwolves Statistics

Minnesota Timberwolves Statistics

Minnesota Timberwolves Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Karl-Anthony Towns, C282835.420.12.89.011.81.70.821.322.33.60.822.1
Jimmy Butler, SG262637.419.81.34.35.54.71.810.271.91.52.420.0
Andrew Wiggins, SF282837.018.31.12.94.11.91.210.611.91.81.013.5
Jeff Teague, PG242434.313.70.32.52.87.21.540.383.02.62.415.1
Taj Gibson, PF282833.511.02.85.78.51.50.890.641.42.71.115.2
Jamal Crawford, SG28017.79.20.20.91.12.10.500.071.21.11.813.9
Nemanja Bjelica, PF18015.37.10.42.42.80.70.560.220.71.71.018.2
Gorgui Dieng, C25017.46.61.63.14.71.30.680.161.12.01.215.9
Shabazz Muhammad, SG22211.44.00.51.21.70.30.230.090.10.92.39.1
Tyus Jones, PG28317.13.90.21.61.92.71.110.070.61.14.813.5
Aaron Brooks, PG1114.82.40.20.40.50.60.090.000.20.63.516.5
Marcus Georges-Hunt, SG901.70.40.10.00.10.10.110.000.10.21.08.7
Cole Aldrich, C502.00.20.00.20.20.20.200.000.00.40.00.8
Totals28----107.310.931.742.522.68.793.6413.317.81.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Karl-Anthony Towns, C7.514.4.5251.33.5.3573.84.40.856.210.9.5791.3980.57
Jimmy Butler, SG7.115.5.4571.23.4.3604.45.20.845.912.1.4841.2750.50
Andrew Wiggins, SF6.915.8.4351.34.3.2983.35.20.635.611.5.4881.1610.48
Jeff Teague, PG4.911.1.4401.53.6.4192.53.00.823.47.5.4501.2370.51
Taj Gibson, PF4.48.1.5390.20.7.2632.12.60.814.27.4.5651.3550.55
Jamal Crawford, SG3.27.9.4011.23.5.3471.61.70.942.04.4.4441.1580.48
Nemanja Bjelica, PF2.74.6.5781.22.3.5120.60.70.921.52.3.6431.5420.70
Gorgui Dieng, C2.65.1.5120.20.9.2171.21.60.762.44.2.5771.3070.53
Shabazz Muhammad, SG1.64.1.3850.20.9.2110.60.80.721.43.2.431.9560.41
Tyus Jones, PG1.43.1.4320.51.2.3820.70.90.800.91.9.4631.2390.51
Aaron Brooks, PG0.91.9.4760.50.9.5000.10.20.500.41.0.4551.2380.60
Marcus Georges-Hunt, SG0.20.4.5000.00.1.0000.00.00.000.20.3.6671.0000.50
Cole Aldrich, C0.00.4.0000.00.0.0000.20.40.500.00.4.000.5000.00
Totals39.884.9.4688.122.8.35419.624.9.79031.762.1.5111.260.52