New Orleans Pelicans Statistics

New Orleans Pelicans Statistics

New Orleans Pelicans Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Anthony Davis, PF4438.833.03.09.012.01.31.752.752.53.50.5
Jrue Holiday, PG4437.527.81.32.84.06.51.250.503.32.32.0
Nikola Mirotic, PF4437.318.30.59.09.51.51.752.500.52.53.0
Rajon Rondo, PG4435.311.30.57.07.513.30.750.253.52.53.8
E'Twaun Moore, SF4428.57.51.02.83.81.51.000.000.82.02.0
Ian Clark, SG4020.05.80.00.80.81.50.750.251.32.51.2
Jordan Crawford, SG107.05.00.01.01.00.01.000.002.00.00.0
Darius Miller, SF4018.84.80.32.32.50.50.500.000.51.01.0
Solomon Hill, SF4014.54.30.81.52.30.50.250.000.82.30.7
DeAndre Liggins, SG106.01.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Cheick Diallo, PF307.00.70.70.71.30.00.000.330.01.00.0
Emeka Okafor, C104.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.01.00.0
Totals4----114.57.835.843.526.58.256.5014.019.51.9--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Anthony Davis, PF12.321.5.5700.82.5.3007.89.50.8211.519.0.6051.5350.59
Jrue Holiday, PG11.520.3.5681.85.0.3503.04.30.719.715.3.6391.3700.61
Nikola Mirotic, PF7.012.3.5713.06.5.4621.31.50.834.05.8.6961.4900.69
Rajon Rondo, PG4.89.8.4870.81.8.4291.01.30.804.08.0.5001.1540.53
E'Twaun Moore, SF3.06.8.4440.52.0.2501.01.80.572.54.8.5261.1110.48
Ian Clark, SG2.35.0.4501.32.3.5560.00.00.001.02.7.3641.1500.58
Jordan Crawford, SG2.06.0.3331.05.0.2000.00.00.001.01.01.000.8330.42
Darius Miller, SF1.53.5.4291.32.8.4550.50.51.000.20.7.3331.3570.61
Solomon Hill, SF0.81.8.4290.51.0.5002.32.50.900.30.8.3332.4290.57
DeAndre Liggins, SG0.01.0.0000.00.0.0001.02.00.500.01.0.0001.0000.00
Cheick Diallo, PF0.31.7.2000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.31.7.200.4000.20
Emeka Okafor, C0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals43.884.0.52110.025.0.40017.021.8.78233.859.0.5721.360.58