New Orleans Pelicans Statistics

New Orleans Pelicans Statistics

New Orleans Pelicans Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
DeMarcus Cousins, C282835.526.12.010.512.55.11.571.545.03.61.023.5
Anthony Davis, PF232335.025.12.38.310.62.71.131.782.21.91.228.2
Jrue Holiday, PG282836.818.00.63.74.35.51.250.462.72.42.015.8
E'Twaun Moore, SG282632.313.30.91.82.62.01.000.141.22.61.713.4
Jordan Crawford, SG2018.59.01.00.51.54.50.000.502.03.02.316.2
Rajon Rondo, PG141326.17.90.53.74.28.40.930.212.21.93.816.3
Darius Miller, SF28220.37.70.21.51.61.10.360.140.51.62.111.8
Jameer Nelson, PG24024.96.00.32.32.64.30.750.131.51.82.89.8
Dante Cunningham, SF271923.05.71.03.04.10.70.590.300.31.72.39.3
Tony Allen, SG22012.44.70.91.22.10.40.500.140.92.20.59.0
Ian Clark, SG24115.04.70.11.31.41.30.380.080.71.22.07.0
Cheick Diallo, PF1507.32.60.51.72.20.20.000.070.51.30.49.3
Omer Asik, C7010.01.60.42.63.00.30.000.000.30.71.05.6
Jalen Jones, SF404.81.30.00.80.80.00.000.000.00.50.05.2
Josh Smith, PF304.00.71.00.31.30.00.000.000.01.00.03.6
Charles Cooke, SG301.70.70.00.00.00.30.330.000.00.00.08.8
Totals28----110.78.434.743.126.47.544.5015.620.01.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
DeMarcus Cousins, C9.019.3.4672.36.5.3465.98.00.736.712.8.5281.3560.53
Anthony Davis, PF9.116.0.5680.71.8.3666.38.00.798.414.2.5931.5680.59
Jrue Holiday, PG7.214.8.4871.54.9.3142.12.50.845.79.9.5721.2180.54
E'Twaun Moore, SG5.510.3.5371.94.0.4730.40.60.613.66.3.5771.2960.63
Jordan Crawford, SG3.57.0.5002.02.5.8000.00.00.001.54.5.3331.2860.64
Rajon Rondo, PG3.47.1.4850.92.4.3640.10.11.002.54.7.5451.1110.55
Darius Miller, SF2.65.5.4771.94.2.4530.60.70.800.71.3.5561.4050.65
Jameer Nelson, PG2.35.3.4291.02.8.3790.50.60.801.32.5.4831.1510.53
Dante Cunningham, SF2.14.9.4290.92.7.3290.61.00.581.22.2.5501.1500.52
Tony Allen, SG2.04.1.4840.20.5.3330.51.00.521.83.6.5061.1320.51
Ian Clark, SG1.84.7.3720.82.5.3220.40.50.691.02.2.426.9910.46
Cheick Diallo, PF1.22.1.5630.00.0.0000.20.40.501.22.1.5631.2190.56
Omer Asik, C0.71.6.4550.00.0.0000.10.30.500.71.6.4551.0000.45
Jalen Jones, SF0.31.0.2500.30.31.0000.50.51.000.00.7.0001.2500.38
Josh Smith, PF0.31.3.2500.00.0.0000.00.00.000.31.3.250.5000.25
Charles Cooke, SG0.31.3.2500.00.7.0000.00.00.000.30.6.500.5000.25
Totals41.785.4.48811.330.0.37616.021.5.74630.455.4.5481.300.55