New York Knicks Statistics

New York Knicks Statistics

New York Knicks Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kristaps Porzingis, PF1138.031.03.09.012.01.00.001.002.03.00.522.7
Enes Kanter, C1122.010.02.05.07.01.03.000.004.01.00.314.3
Courtney Lee, SG1131.09.00.02.02.03.01.000.002.00.01.58.1
Tim Hardaway Jr., SG1129.08.00.00.00.01.00.000.002.05.00.5-2.9
Kyle O'Quinn, C1022.06.03.07.010.02.00.000.002.04.01.010.4
Ron Baker, SG1023.06.00.02.02.04.03.000.004.01.01.07.7
Doug McDermott, SF1024.04.01.02.03.04.00.001.001.00.04.09.5
Ramon Sessions, PG1121.03.00.02.02.01.01.001.003.03.00.3-0.3
Willy Hernangomez, C104.03.00.00.00.00.00.001.002.00.00.015.6
Michael Beasley, SF101.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.081.0
Lance Thomas, SF1016.02.02.01.03.01.00.000.002.04.00.5-5.3
Damyean Dotson, SG103.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-12.8
Frank Ntilikina, PG108.00.00.00.00.01.00.000.001.02.01.0-16.3
Totals1----84.011.030.041.019.08.004.0025.023.00.8--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kristaps Porzingis, PF11.025.0.4402.06.0.3337.09.00.789.019.0.4741.2400.48
Enes Kanter, C5.010.0.5000.01.0.0000.00.00.005.09.0.5561.0000.50
Courtney Lee, SG4.09.0.4441.02.0.5000.00.00.003.07.0.4291.0000.50
Tim Hardaway Jr., SG3.010.0.3002.07.0.2860.00.00.001.03.0.333.8000.40
Kyle O'Quinn, C2.05.0.4000.01.0.0002.02.01.002.04.0.5001.2000.40
Ron Baker, SG1.03.0.3331.02.0.5003.08.00.380.01.0.0002.0000.50
Doug McDermott, SF2.05.0.4000.01.0.0000.00.00.002.04.0.500.8000.40
Ramon Sessions, PG1.03.0.3331.02.0.5000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.0000.50
Willy Hernangomez, C1.01.01.0000.00.0.0001.01.01.001.01.01.0003.0001.00
Michael Beasley, SF1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Lance Thomas, SF1.04.0.2500.02.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.500.5000.25
Damyean Dotson, SG0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Frank Ntilikina, PG0.02.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.02.0.000.0000.00
Totals32.079.0.4057.024.0.29213.020.0.65025.055.0.4551.060.45