Oklahoma City Thunder Statistics

Oklahoma City Thunder Statistics

Oklahoma City Thunder Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Paul George, SF3340.325.70.75.76.31.31.001.003.32.00.4
Russell Westbrook, PG3337.320.71.010.011.010.02.330.005.33.31.9
Carmelo Anthony, PF3335.715.30.36.36.70.72.330.671.32.70.5
Steven Adams, C3328.39.73.02.35.31.30.330.331.03.71.3
Corey Brewer, SF3330.09.01.32.03.31.32.001.000.73.02.0
Raymond Felton, PG3016.38.00.01.31.31.71.000.670.70.72.5
Jerami Grant, SF3020.78.01.32.74.01.00.670.332.02.30.5
Alex Abrines, SG3016.33.70.01.01.00.30.000.000.32.31.0
Patrick Patterson, PF3012.32.70.32.02.30.30.330.001.01.70.3
Josh Huestis, SG102.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Terrance Ferguson, SG202.51.50.50.00.50.50.000.000.01.00.0
Dakari Johnson, C102.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Totals3----104.38.333.341.718.310.004.0015.722.31.2--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Paul George, SF8.719.0.4565.010.3.4843.34.00.833.78.7.4231.3510.59
Russell Westbrook, PG7.320.3.3611.03.7.2735.05.70.886.316.6.3801.0160.39
Carmelo Anthony, PF5.713.7.4152.06.7.3002.02.70.753.77.0.5241.1220.49
Steven Adams, C4.06.7.6000.00.0.0001.72.70.634.06.7.6001.4500.60
Corey Brewer, SF3.05.7.5291.02.0.5002.02.01.002.03.7.5451.5880.62
Raymond Felton, PG3.06.3.4742.03.3.6000.00.00.001.03.0.3331.2630.63
Jerami Grant, SF3.36.7.5000.01.0.0001.33.00.443.35.7.5881.2000.50
Alex Abrines, SG1.33.7.3641.02.3.4290.00.00.000.31.4.2501.0000.50
Patrick Patterson, PF1.01.7.6000.71.0.6670.00.00.000.30.7.5001.6000.80
Josh Huestis, SG1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Terrance Ferguson, SG0.50.51.0000.50.51.0000.00.00.000.00.0.0003.0001.50
Dakari Johnson, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals38.084.3.45113.030.7.42415.320.0.76725.053.7.4661.240.53