Orlando Magic Statistics

Orlando Magic Statistics

Orlando Magic Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Evan Fournier, SG1134.023.00.01.01.03.01.000.001.00.03.022.3
Nikola Vucevic, C1132.019.02.011.013.01.02.002.001.01.01.027.5
Terrence Ross, SG1131.015.00.06.06.04.02.001.001.00.04.022.1
Aaron Gordon, PF1134.014.02.07.09.03.00.002.001.04.03.012.9
Elfrid Payton, PG1132.013.00.03.03.09.03.001.004.02.02.316.9
Jonathon Simmons, SF1028.012.01.01.02.00.00.000.001.04.00.08.3
Bismack Biyombo, C1016.09.02.03.05.00.00.002.003.03.00.011.4
D.J. Augustin, PG1016.07.01.03.04.02.00.000.002.01.01.012.4
Jonathan Isaac, SF1017.04.03.05.08.00.00.002.000.03.00.018.5
Totals1----116.011.040.051.022.08.0010.0014.018.01.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Evan Fournier, SG9.017.0.5293.05.0.6002.02.01.006.012.0.5001.3530.62
Nikola Vucevic, C6.012.0.5000.03.0.0007.08.00.886.09.0.6671.5830.50
Terrence Ross, SG5.011.0.4553.07.0.4292.02.01.002.04.0.5001.3640.59
Aaron Gordon, PF4.013.0.3081.02.0.5005.06.00.833.011.0.2731.0770.35
Elfrid Payton, PG6.012.0.5001.01.01.0000.02.00.005.011.0.4551.0830.54
Jonathon Simmons, SF5.010.0.5000.01.0.0002.02.01.005.09.0.5561.2000.50
Bismack Biyombo, C4.08.0.5000.00.0.0001.02.00.504.08.0.5001.1250.50
D.J. Augustin, PG2.04.0.5000.01.0.0003.05.00.602.03.0.6671.7500.50
Jonathan Isaac, SF2.03.0.6670.01.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0001.3330.67
Totals43.090.0.4788.021.0.38122.029.0.75935.069.0.5071.290.52