Orlando Magic Statistics

Orlando Magic Statistics

Orlando Magic Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Evan Fournier, SG686632.917.20.62.43.13.00.970.062.12.61.414.0
Serge Ibaka, PF†565630.515.11.85.06.81.10.611.631.22.50.917.5
Nikola Vucevic, C755528.814.62.38.010.42.81.010.991.62.41.819.2
Elfrid Payton, PG825829.412.81.13.64.76.51.070.492.22.23.017.3
Aaron Gordon, PF807228.712.71.53.65.11.90.810.501.12.21.714.5
Terrence Ross, SF†242431.212.50.22.72.81.81.420.541.52.51.211.1
Jeff Green, SF691122.29.20.62.53.11.20.540.191.11.51.110.6
Jodie Meeks, SG361020.59.10.12.02.11.30.940.111.01.11.313.2
D.J. Augustin, PG782019.77.90.21.31.52.70.400.011.21.32.311.0
Bismack Biyombo, C812722.16.01.95.17.00.90.311.121.22.50.812.2
Mario Hezonja, SG65214.84.90.31.92.21.00.460.230.91.11.17.3
C.J. Watson, PG62916.34.50.31.21.41.80.690.030.81.42.49.3
Anthony Brown, SF†208.04.51.02.53.51.00.000.000.51.02.018.6
Marcus Georges-Hunt, SG509.62.80.21.61.80.60.200.000.41.01.510.3
Damjan Rudez, SF4507.01.80.10.40.60.40.270.020.20.72.26.4
Stephen Zimmerman, C1905.71.20.61.31.80.20.110.260.20.91.37.3
CJ Wilcox, SG2204.91.00.20.40.50.50.090.050.30.42.02.9
Arinze Onuaku, PF803.50.50.30.50.80.30.000.130.30.41.05.8
Patricio Garino, SG508.60.00.21.21.40.00.000.000.60.80.0-9.2
Totals82----101.19.833.343.222.27.074.8312.819.31.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Evan Fournier, SG6.013.7.4391.95.3.3563.34.10.814.18.4.4911.2550.51
Serge Ibaka, PF†6.112.6.4881.53.8.3881.41.60.854.68.8.5321.2030.55
Nikola Vucevic, C6.413.7.4680.31.0.3071.42.10.676.112.7.4811.0630.48
Elfrid Payton, PG5.211.1.4710.51.8.2741.82.60.694.79.3.5091.1470.49
Aaron Gordon, PF4.910.8.4541.03.3.2882.02.70.723.97.5.5281.1780.50
Terrence Ross, SF†4.811.1.4311.95.6.3411.01.10.852.95.5.5231.1200.52
Jeff Green, SF3.28.1.3940.82.8.2752.12.40.862.45.3.4581.1430.44
Jodie Meeks, SG2.97.1.4021.63.8.4091.82.10.881.33.3.3951.2770.51
D.J. Augustin, PG2.56.6.3771.23.5.3471.72.10.811.33.1.4121.1910.47
Bismack Biyombo, C2.24.2.5280.00.0.0001.52.90.532.24.2.5281.4250.53
Mario Hezonja, SG1.85.1.3550.72.2.2990.60.80.801.12.9.398.9610.42
C.J. Watson, PG1.54.0.3870.51.7.3050.91.10.861.02.3.4481.1330.45
Anthony Brown, SF†2.04.5.4440.51.5.3330.00.00.001.53.0.5001.0000.50
Marcus Georges-Hunt, SG0.41.4.2860.20.4.5001.82.00.900.21.0.2002.0000.36
Damjan Rudez, SF0.72.0.3520.41.4.3130.00.00.000.30.6.458.9320.47
Stephen Zimmerman, C0.51.6.3230.00.0.0000.20.30.600.51.6.323.7420.32
CJ Wilcox, SG0.41.4.2580.10.7.2000.10.11.000.30.7.313.6770.31
Arinze Onuaku, PF0.30.5.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.30.5.5001.0000.50
Patricio Garino, SG0.01.4.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.4.000.0000.00
Totals38.387.0.4408.526.1.32816.021.4.74729.760.9.4881.160.49
† Midseason Trades: Serge Ibaka (23 games TOR); Terrence Ross (54 games TOR); Anthony Brown (9 games NO)