Phoenix Suns Statistics

Phoenix Suns Statistics

Phoenix Suns Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Devin Booker, SG252534.024.30.64.04.54.10.920.323.23.01.319.5
TJ Warren, SF292931.618.72.03.75.71.30.860.691.42.20.917.9
Eric Bledsoe, PG†3327.715.71.01.32.33.01.330.673.32.00.913.6
Mike James, PG291021.711.00.42.42.83.80.900.241.61.52.415.0
Greg Monroe, C†11822.310.92.35.57.72.50.820.271.72.01.422.0
Josh Jackson, SF29722.29.20.92.73.61.11.140.212.02.80.67.4
Alex Len, C24222.09.03.05.98.90.90.250.961.32.40.718.8
Tyler Ulis, PG281623.88.00.21.61.84.11.000.072.01.52.19.7
Tyson Chandler, C212126.17.43.06.79.71.00.430.711.12.70.915.6
Troy Daniels, SG29016.16.70.11.01.10.50.240.000.61.30.99.8
Marquese Chriss, PF292320.26.50.93.84.71.20.591.071.02.81.211.2
Dragan Bender, PF29120.05.00.42.93.30.90.280.660.91.41.07.3
Jared Dudley, SF12015.34.30.42.22.62.20.580.170.62.13.712.8
Danuel House Jr., SF1011.02.00.01.01.00.00.000.001.00.00.0-3.3
Alec Peters, PF207.01.50.01.51.50.00.001.000.00.50.07.8
Derrick Jones Jr., SF605.51.50.30.30.70.50.170.670.20.33.018.6
Totals29----106.611.334.545.820.07.004.9715.322.01.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Devin Booker, SG8.518.8.4532.56.5.3834.85.50.876.012.3.4901.2940.52
TJ Warren, SF7.715.9.4850.31.6.1913.03.90.767.414.3.5181.1750.49
Eric Bledsoe, PG†5.313.3.4001.34.3.3083.74.70.794.09.0.4441.1750.45
Mike James, PG4.010.1.3920.93.2.2722.22.80.773.16.9.4481.0850.44
Greg Monroe, C†4.67.6.6070.00.0.0001.62.10.784.67.6.6071.4290.61
Josh Jackson, SF3.49.0.3850.62.4.2391.73.10.552.86.6.4391.0230.42
Alex Len, C3.15.9.5210.00.0.0002.83.80.763.15.9.5211.5210.52
Tyler Ulis, PG3.07.8.3900.41.6.2611.51.90.812.66.2.4241.0320.42
Tyson Chandler, C3.04.6.6560.00.0.0001.42.20.643.04.6.6561.6250.66
Troy Daniels, SG2.35.4.4241.84.4.4140.20.30.880.51.0.4671.2280.59
Marquese Chriss, PF2.35.7.4100.72.2.3131.11.50.731.63.5.4711.1330.47
Dragan Bender, PF1.74.7.3701.13.1.3560.40.60.750.61.6.4001.0670.49
Jared Dudley, SF1.33.1.4320.82.0.4170.80.90.820.51.1.4621.3780.57
Danuel House Jr., SF1.03.0.3330.02.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.000.6670.33
Alec Peters, PF0.52.0.2500.52.0.2500.00.00.000.00.0.000.7500.38
Derrick Jones Jr., SF0.30.7.5000.00.3.0000.81.00.830.30.41.0002.2500.50
Totals39.588.7.4468.425.7.32919.125.3.75331.163.0.4931.200.49
† Midseason Trades: Eric Bledsoe (15 games MIL); Greg Monroe (5 games MIL)