Phoenix Suns Statistics

Phoenix Suns Statistics

Phoenix Suns Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Devin Booker, SG787835.022.10.62.63.23.40.920.273.13.11.114.6
Eric Bledsoe, PG666633.021.10.84.14.86.31.380.473.42.51.920.6
TJ Warren, SF665931.014.41.93.25.11.11.150.590.92.71.315.6
Brandon Knight, PG54521.111.00.51.72.22.40.500.091.61.61.512.4
Marquese Chriss, F827521.39.21.23.14.20.70.820.851.33.20.612.4
Tyson Chandler, C474627.68.43.38.211.50.60.700.511.42.70.516.6
Alex Len, C773420.38.02.04.66.60.60.491.271.33.10.415.0
Alan Williams, PF47015.17.42.04.26.20.50.570.680.82.70.619.6
Tyler Ulis, G611518.47.30.31.21.63.70.790.081.31.22.913.0
PJ Tucker, SF†571728.57.01.64.46.01.31.490.250.92.51.410.6
Jared Dudley, SF64721.36.80.53.03.51.90.660.251.12.41.710.6
Leandro Barbosa, SG67014.46.30.21.31.61.20.460.120.71.21.711.5
Derrick Jones Jr., SF32817.05.31.21.32.50.40.440.410.42.00.912.0
Jarell Eddie, SG5012.44.80.21.21.40.00.200.000.20.20.09.7
Dragan Bender, PF43013.33.40.51.92.40.50.230.510.71.70.75.3
John Jenkins, SG403.31.80.00.30.30.30.000.000.00.00.017.4
Elijah Millsap, SG2011.51.51.51.53.00.50.000.001.01.00.5-3.4
Ronnie Price, PG1409.61.00.20.60.81.30.790.070.21.06.05.9
Totals82----107.711.933.145.019.68.214.8714.924.81.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Devin Booker, SG7.818.3.4231.95.2.3634.75.70.835.913.1.4471.2060.47
Eric Bledsoe, PG6.815.7.4341.64.7.3355.96.90.855.211.0.4771.3440.48
TJ Warren, SF6.112.3.4950.41.5.2651.82.30.775.710.8.5271.1680.51
Brandon Knight, PG3.99.7.3980.82.6.3242.42.90.863.17.1.4251.1330.44
Marquese Chriss, F3.57.7.4490.92.7.3211.42.20.622.65.0.5201.1910.51
Tyson Chandler, C3.34.9.6710.00.0.0001.92.60.733.34.9.6711.7410.67
Alex Len, C3.06.0.4970.00.2.2501.92.70.723.05.8.5031.3240.50
Alan Williams, PF2.95.7.5170.00.0.0001.52.40.632.95.7.5191.2960.52
Tyler Ulis, G3.07.2.4210.31.3.2660.91.20.772.75.9.4551.0160.45
PJ Tucker, SF†2.66.2.4150.82.4.3381.11.40.791.83.8.4631.1330.48
Jared Dudley, SF2.55.4.4541.23.2.3790.71.00.661.32.2.5591.2540.57
Leandro Barbosa, SG2.65.9.4390.51.5.3570.60.70.892.14.4.4661.0690.48
Derrick Jones Jr., SF2.13.8.5620.10.3.2730.91.30.712.03.5.5911.3880.57
Jarell Eddie, SG1.23.8.3160.83.2.2501.61.80.890.40.6.6671.2630.42
Dragan Bender, PF1.33.7.3540.72.3.2770.10.30.360.61.4.483.9070.44
John Jenkins, SG0.51.3.4000.30.5.5000.50.51.000.20.8.3331.4000.50
Elijah Millsap, SG0.53.5.1430.01.0.0000.51.00.500.52.5.200.4290.14
Ronnie Price, PG0.31.7.1670.21.2.1760.20.30.750.10.5.143.5830.23
Totals39.988.5.4507.522.6.33220.426.3.77632.465.9.4911.220.49
† Midseason Trades: PJ Tucker (24 games TOR)