Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Damian Lillard, PG4437.827.81.03.54.53.31.250.503.32.81.0
CJ McCollum, SG4435.022.52.04.06.01.01.000.503.82.50.3
Al-Farouq Aminu, SF4028.312.01.35.36.51.00.751.002.32.30.4
Evan Turner, SG4431.010.30.85.05.83.81.750.501.81.82.1
Maurice Harkless, SF4424.87.31.81.53.30.81.251.250.33.53.0
Shabazz Napier, PG4011.86.80.30.81.00.80.500.000.01.50.0
Allen Crabbe, SG4023.05.50.03.03.00.50.250.000.32.32.0
Noah Vonleh, PF4225.04.52.35.07.32.00.250.751.52.81.3
Jake Layman, F208.03.00.00.50.50.50.500.000.01.00.0
Pat Connaughton, SG308.02.30.32.02.31.30.000.000.00.00.0
Jusuf Nurkic, C1117.02.00.011.011.04.00.001.003.01.01.3
Tim Quarterman, SG203.51.50.00.00.00.50.000.000.00.50.0
Meyers Leonard, PF3110.30.70.72.02.70.30.000.001.32.00.3
Totals4----101.510.034.044.015.87.254.7515.321.81.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damian Lillard, PG9.822.5.4332.38.0.2816.06.30.967.514.5.5171.2330.48
CJ McCollum, SG8.020.0.4002.85.5.5003.84.00.945.214.5.3621.1250.47
Al-Farouq Aminu, SF4.39.3.4591.84.3.4121.82.80.642.55.0.5001.2970.55
Evan Turner, SG3.08.3.3641.33.8.3333.04.00.751.74.5.3891.2420.44
Maurice Harkless, SF2.58.5.2940.53.0.1671.82.00.882.05.5.364.8530.32
Shabazz Napier, PG2.04.8.4211.32.8.4551.52.00.750.72.0.3751.4210.55
Allen Crabbe, SG2.36.0.3750.83.3.2310.30.80.331.52.7.545.9170.44
Noah Vonleh, PF2.04.5.4440.00.0.0000.51.30.402.04.5.4441.0000.44
Jake Layman, F1.02.0.5000.50.51.0000.51.00.500.51.5.3331.5000.63
Pat Connaughton, SG0.73.0.2220.02.0.0001.01.01.000.71.0.667.7780.22
Jusuf Nurkic, C1.03.0.3330.01.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.500.6670.33
Tim Quarterman, SG0.51.0.5000.51.0.5000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.5000.75
Meyers Leonard, PF0.31.7.2000.01.3.0000.00.00.000.30.41.000.4000.20
Totals35.589.5.39711.034.0.32419.524.3.80424.555.5.4411.130.46