Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Damian Lillard, PG262637.226.61.04.15.16.21.040.463.01.72.124.3
CJ McCollum, SG252536.421.00.63.64.22.70.960.362.22.61.216.5
Jusuf Nurkic, C242428.015.11.85.97.82.00.751.253.03.10.715.1
Al-Farouq Aminu, PF131129.49.51.45.67.01.30.620.921.21.81.113.9
Evan Turner, SG26326.27.60.43.33.72.30.770.381.72.31.47.8
Shabazz Napier, PG20016.37.30.31.61.91.51.050.100.71.02.118.1
Pat Connaughton, SG26520.16.30.32.02.21.20.150.270.61.31.910.1
Meyers Leonard, C11211.76.10.52.52.90.50.180.000.31.72.019.9
Maurice Harkless, SF241923.05.20.82.43.20.60.750.880.81.70.88.5
Noah Vonleh, PF191220.84.81.85.67.40.60.320.530.61.91.113.2
Ed Davis, PF26016.84.52.54.46.90.30.460.690.92.00.415.3
Caleb Swanigan, PF1439.22.60.91.72.60.60.360.210.81.70.87.4
Jake Layman, SF1206.61.80.20.70.80.20.250.170.10.82.06.1
Zach Collins, C1008.11.70.70.81.50.50.300.300.91.80.61.7
Totals26----103.310.335.746.018.16.585.3514.220.01.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Damian Lillard, PG8.419.8.4242.98.3.3526.87.30.935.511.5.4771.3390.50
CJ McCollum, SG7.917.6.4512.55.7.4412.63.00.875.411.9.4561.1960.52
Jusuf Nurkic, C6.213.5.4550.00.2.0002.84.30.646.213.3.4631.1170.46
Al-Farouq Aminu, PF3.37.4.4482.04.3.4640.91.10.861.33.1.4251.2920.58
Evan Turner, SG2.97.6.3860.31.6.1901.51.70.862.66.0.4391.0050.41
Shabazz Napier, PG2.55.2.4710.91.8.4861.51.80.861.63.4.4641.3940.55
Pat Connaughton, SG2.35.2.4441.23.0.3970.50.50.931.12.2.5091.2150.56
Meyers Leonard, C2.54.1.6000.61.2.5380.50.70.751.92.9.6251.4890.68
Maurice Harkless, SF2.04.8.4140.41.6.2560.81.00.751.63.2.4941.0690.46
Noah Vonleh, PF2.03.7.5350.00.0.0000.81.10.762.03.7.5351.2960.54
Ed Davis, PF1.83.5.5000.00.0.0001.01.50.651.83.5.5001.2830.50
Caleb Swanigan, PF1.02.9.3500.10.4.2000.60.90.620.92.5.371.9250.36
Jake Layman, SF0.82.3.3210.20.9.1820.20.21.000.61.4.412.7860.36
Zach Collins, C0.72.3.3040.20.7.2860.10.20.500.51.6.313.7390.35
Totals37.885.7.4419.325.0.37418.522.6.81628.460.7.4691.210.50