Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

Portland Trail Blazers Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
CJ McCollum, SG4438.825.30.02.02.03.51.250.252.32.81.6
Damian Lillard, PG4440.518.50.83.84.54.81.250.004.02.01.2
Al-Farouq Aminu, PF4432.817.33.06.09.01.31.000.501.52.00.8
Jusuf Nurkic, C4423.511.83.05.08.01.01.501.250.83.51.3
Evan Turner, SF3329.09.31.72.34.03.31.000.332.02.71.7
Maurice Harkless, SF2126.58.01.52.54.02.00.000.500.52.04.0
Zach Collins, C4017.57.00.82.33.01.50.750.500.52.53.0
Jake Layman, SF108.06.00.01.01.01.02.000.000.00.00.0
Shabazz Napier, PG2017.55.50.01.01.01.51.500.003.00.50.5
Meyers Leonard, C204.04.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Pat Connaughton, SG4014.84.00.50.51.01.50.250.250.32.36.0
Caleb Swanigan, PF108.03.00.02.02.01.00.000.001.01.01.0
Ed Davis, PF4017.82.81.36.88.00.00.000.251.01.80.0
Wade Baldwin IV, PG404.81.00.00.80.80.80.250.250.80.31.0
Totals4----105.511.332.343.519.08.253.7514.520.51.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
CJ McCollum, SG10.019.3.5192.86.5.4232.53.30.777.212.8.5691.3120.59
Damian Lillard, PG6.317.8.3522.37.5.3003.84.30.884.010.3.3901.0420.42
Al-Farouq Aminu, PF6.813.0.5193.37.5.4330.50.51.003.55.5.6361.3270.64
Jusuf Nurkic, C4.89.8.4870.00.0.0002.32.80.824.89.8.4871.2050.49
Evan Turner, SF4.011.0.3640.72.3.2860.70.71.003.38.7.385.8480.39
Maurice Harkless, SF3.56.5.5381.03.0.3330.00.00.002.53.5.7141.2310.62
Zach Collins, C2.87.5.3670.83.5.2140.81.00.752.04.0.500.9330.42
Jake Layman, SF3.03.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.003.03.01.0002.0001.00
Shabazz Napier, PG2.55.5.4550.02.0.0000.51.00.502.53.5.7141.0000.45
Meyers Leonard, C2.02.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.02.01.0002.0001.00
Pat Connaughton, SG1.53.8.4000.52.5.2000.50.51.001.01.3.8001.0670.47
Caleb Swanigan, PF0.02.0.0000.01.0.0003.04.00.750.01.0.0001.5000.00
Ed Davis, PF1.32.5.5000.00.0.0000.31.00.251.32.5.5001.1000.50
Wade Baldwin IV, PG0.31.0.2500.30.31.0000.30.50.500.00.7.0001.0000.38
Totals41.391.0.45310.832.3.33312.315.8.77830.558.8.5191.160.51