San Antonio Spurs Statistics

San Antonio Spurs Statistics

San Antonio Spurs Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
LaMarcus Aldridge, PF1139.025.05.05.010.04.00.002.003.02.01.323.7
Danny Green, SG1133.017.00.04.04.02.02.002.002.02.01.017.6
Dejounte Murray, G1125.016.02.03.05.02.02.001.002.04.01.033.6
Rudy Gay, SF1024.014.01.04.05.02.01.000.000.03.00.026.5
Kyle Anderson, SG1130.012.00.09.09.01.00.001.000.01.00.017.9
Manu Ginobili, SG1021.09.00.03.03.04.01.001.001.02.04.019.1
Pau Gasol, PF1129.07.02.05.07.04.00.003.001.01.04.015.7
Joffrey Lauvergne, PF1013.04.02.01.03.01.00.000.001.00.01.06.9
Patty Mills, PG1022.03.00.02.02.02.02.001.001.03.02.07.0
Davis Bertans, SF104.00.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.0-3.8
Brandon Paul, SG100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Bryn Forbes, SG100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Derrick White, PG100.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Totals1----107.012.038.050.022.08.0011.0011.018.02.0--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
LaMarcus Aldridge, PF9.021.0.4291.02.0.5006.07.00.868.019.0.4211.1900.45
Danny Green, SG7.016.0.4383.07.0.4290.00.00.004.09.0.4441.0630.53
Dejounte Murray, G7.08.0.8750.00.0.0002.02.01.007.08.0.8752.0000.88
Rudy Gay, SF5.09.0.5560.01.0.0004.04.01.005.08.0.6251.5560.56
Kyle Anderson, SG5.09.0.5561.01.01.0001.02.00.504.08.0.5001.3330.61
Manu Ginobili, SG2.07.0.2861.04.0.2504.04.01.001.03.0.3331.2860.36
Pau Gasol, PF3.08.0.3751.03.0.3330.00.00.002.05.0.400.8750.44
Joffrey Lauvergne, PF2.06.0.3330.00.0.0000.00.00.002.06.0.333.6670.33
Patty Mills, PG1.04.0.2501.02.0.5000.00.00.000.02.0.000.7500.38
Davis Bertans, SF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Brandon Paul, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Bryn Forbes, SG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Derrick White, PG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals41.089.0.4618.021.0.38117.019.0.89533.068.0.4851.200.51