San Antonio Spurs Statistics

San Antonio Spurs Statistics

San Antonio Spurs Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Kawhi Leonard, SF121235.827.71.66.27.84.61.670.502.21.82.1
LaMarcus Aldridge, PF161633.616.52.74.87.41.50.631.001.82.60.9
Tony Parker, PG8826.415.90.32.32.53.10.500.001.51.32.1
Jonathon Simmons, SG15420.410.50.61.31.91.90.600.130.72.02.6
Patty Mills, PG16626.010.30.31.82.12.70.810.061.32.12.0
Danny Green, SG161627.37.80.82.83.61.40.630.941.11.91.4
Pau Gasol, C16722.87.72.44.77.11.90.440.941.12.21.7
Manu Ginobili, SG16117.86.60.61.82.42.41.000.130.81.83.3
Dejounte Murray, G11215.35.70.42.12.52.51.450.091.51.31.7
Kyle Anderson, SF15113.05.50.82.33.11.70.670.130.50.53.6
David Lee, PF15416.34.11.32.53.80.70.270.330.41.31.8
Dewayne Dedmon, C1238.13.81.82.23.90.30.170.250.71.30.4
Bryn Forbes, SG6012.23.30.01.01.00.50.000.170.30.81.5
Davis Bertans, SF1308.62.80.41.21.50.20.230.310.50.50.5
Joel Anthony, C305.02.00.70.71.30.00.000.670.30.70.0
Totals16----107.112.831.744.421.37.754.6912.818.81.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Kawhi Leonard, SF8.816.8.5252.14.6.4557.98.50.936.712.2.5511.6440.59
LaMarcus Aldridge, PF6.915.0.4580.10.9.1432.63.40.766.814.1.4781.1000.46
Tony Parker, PG6.412.1.5261.42.4.5791.81.81.005.09.7.5131.3090.58
Jonathon Simmons, SG4.19.1.4560.92.5.3511.42.10.683.26.6.4951.1620.50
Patty Mills, PG3.68.8.4072.05.6.3601.21.40.861.63.2.4901.1790.52
Danny Green, SG2.86.9.4051.64.8.3420.50.90.571.22.1.5431.1170.52
Pau Gasol, C3.17.1.4390.41.1.3331.11.50.712.76.0.4581.0790.46
Manu Ginobili, SG2.56.1.4120.62.5.2251.11.40.741.93.6.5441.0930.46
Dejounte Murray, G2.15.5.3770.00.3.0001.52.30.682.15.2.3971.0330.38
Kyle Anderson, SF2.44.3.5630.20.7.3000.50.70.732.23.6.6111.2970.59
David Lee, PF1.73.2.5210.00.1.0000.71.10.651.73.1.5321.2710.52
Dewayne Dedmon, C1.21.9.6090.00.0.0001.42.70.531.21.9.6091.9570.61
Bryn Forbes, SG1.03.5.2860.31.5.2221.01.01.000.72.0.333.9520.33
Davis Bertans, SF0.92.1.4440.61.5.4000.30.50.670.30.6.5711.3330.59
Joel Anthony, C1.01.3.7500.00.0.0000.00.30.001.01.3.7501.5000.75
Totals40.086.6.4628.624.4.35018.523.9.77331.462.1.5061.240.51