Toronto Raptors Statistics

Toronto Raptors Statistics

Toronto Raptors Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
DeMar DeRozan, SG101037.322.40.44.54.93.41.400.002.52.61.4
Kyle Lowry, PG8837.515.80.42.83.15.91.500.502.13.32.8
Serge Ibaka, PF101030.714.30.95.66.51.40.401.701.13.71.3
Norman Powell, SG9525.211.70.62.63.11.61.110.331.72.80.9
Jonas Valanciunas, C10622.611.20.95.86.70.20.200.601.32.20.2
Cory Joseph, PG10221.27.90.41.72.13.10.400.201.41.72.2
PJ Tucker, SF10125.15.01.54.25.71.10.600.300.82.71.4
DeMarre Carroll, SF10715.54.20.42.32.70.50.800.500.51.31.0
Patrick Patterson, PF10118.53.40.11.92.02.00.700.200.60.43.3
Delon Wright, PG9010.22.80.41.01.41.40.440.110.60.42.6
Fred VanVleet, PG704.12.00.00.10.10.60.140.000.10.44.0
Jakob Poeltl, C604.31.71.01.02.00.00.170.170.00.50.0
Lucas Nogueira, C302.31.00.71.01.70.00.000.000.00.30.0
Pascal Siakam, F205.00.01.00.51.50.50.500.000.00.50.0
Totals10----96.76.832.539.319.67.404.4012.920.91.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
DeMar DeRozan, SG7.617.5.4340.11.5.0677.18.00.897.516.0.4691.2800.44
Kyle Lowry, PG5.411.6.4621.64.8.3423.44.10.823.86.8.5451.3550.53
Serge Ibaka, PF6.013.0.4621.23.8.3161.11.30.854.89.2.5221.1000.51
Norman Powell, SG3.99.1.4271.73.8.4412.22.70.832.25.3.4171.2800.52
Jonas Valanciunas, C4.48.1.5430.00.1.0002.43.30.734.48.0.5501.3830.54
Cory Joseph, PG3.17.1.4370.92.2.4090.80.81.002.24.9.4491.1130.50
PJ Tucker, SF1.84.9.3670.92.8.3210.50.80.630.92.1.4291.0200.46
DeMarre Carroll, SF1.53.7.4050.72.2.3180.50.90.560.81.5.5331.1350.50
Patrick Patterson, PF1.03.6.2780.82.6.3080.60.61.000.21.0.200.9440.39
Delon Wright, PG1.01.9.5290.20.7.3330.60.80.710.81.2.6361.4710.59
Fred VanVleet, PG0.91.3.6670.30.7.4000.00.00.000.60.61.0001.5560.78
Jakob Poeltl, C0.81.8.4550.00.0.0000.00.30.000.81.8.455.9090.45
Lucas Nogueira, C0.30.7.5000.00.0.0000.30.70.500.30.7.5001.5000.50
Pascal Siakam, F0.01.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.01.0.000.0000.00
Totals35.379.5.4447.823.5.33218.322.5.81327.556.0.4911.220.49