Toronto Raptors Statistics

Toronto Raptors Statistics

Toronto Raptors Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
DeMar DeRozan, SG4436.528.00.83.34.05.00.500.252.81.31.8
Kyle Lowry, PG4436.815.50.35.05.38.52.000.003.84.52.3
Jonas Valanciunas, C4421.313.31.06.87.81.00.501.002.32.00.4
Serge Ibaka, PF4431.810.81.57.89.31.30.251.752.02.00.6
Delon Wright, PG4024.510.50.31.31.53.32.001.001.01.83.3
CJ Miles, SF4021.510.30.01.51.50.50.500.001.01.80.5
OG Anunoby, SF4422.39.31.31.02.30.81.000.500.32.03.0
Pascal Siakam, PF4015.35.80.83.03.80.80.001.000.81.81.0
Jakob Poeltl, C4016.05.31.82.34.00.50.250.751.83.50.3
Lorenzo Brown, PG209.52.50.51.01.50.50.000.500.51.01.0
Norman Powell, SF305.31.70.00.00.00.30.000.000.30.31.0
Lucas Nogueira, C306.70.30.00.30.30.30.000.000.71.70.5
Fred VanVleet, PG103.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.00.00.0
Totals4----111.37.832.540.322.37.006.5017.022.51.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
DeMar DeRozan, SG10.022.8.4401.84.5.3896.38.00.788.218.3.4521.2310.48
Kyle Lowry, PG5.012.0.4172.86.5.4232.83.00.922.25.5.4091.2920.53
Jonas Valanciunas, C5.57.8.7100.50.8.6671.82.30.785.07.0.7141.7100.74
Serge Ibaka, PF3.87.8.4841.32.5.5002.02.80.732.55.3.4761.3870.56
Delon Wright, PG3.88.5.4411.33.3.3851.82.00.882.55.2.4761.2350.51
CJ Miles, SF3.06.5.4622.35.3.4292.02.30.890.71.2.6001.5770.63
OG Anunoby, SF3.35.0.6501.32.3.5561.51.80.862.02.7.7271.8500.78
Pascal Siakam, PF2.04.3.4710.50.8.6671.31.80.711.53.5.4291.3530.53
Jakob Poeltl, C2.33.0.7500.00.0.0000.80.81.002.33.0.7501.7500.75
Lorenzo Brown, PG1.03.5.2860.51.5.3330.00.00.000.52.0.250.7140.36
Norman Powell, SF0.32.0.1670.31.3.2500.70.71.000.00.7.000.8330.25
Lucas Nogueira, C0.00.3.0000.00.0.0000.30.70.500.00.3.0001.0000.00
Fred VanVleet, PG0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.381.3.48312.027.8.43220.825.5.81427.353.5.5091.370.56