Toronto Raptors Statistics

Toronto Raptors Statistics

Toronto Raptors Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
DeMar DeRozan, SG252534.423.20.73.84.55.21.280.162.61.82.022.1
Kyle Lowry, PG252533.116.40.65.76.47.00.920.122.62.22.719.3
Serge Ibaka, PF232327.513.20.74.85.50.60.351.431.13.00.615.3
Jonas Valanciunas, C212120.610.62.25.37.50.60.330.521.52.70.419.8
CJ Miles, SF22018.510.10.21.61.90.70.770.410.61.91.215.6
Norman Powell, SF211220.68.60.21.82.01.81.000.331.42.11.311.8
Delon Wright, PG14020.97.60.42.02.42.60.930.361.81.41.514.9
Jakob Poeltl, C25016.27.02.02.44.40.30.361.000.82.30.420.1
Pascal Siakam, PF24420.46.81.13.44.51.80.920.420.91.92.013.9
OG Anunoby, SF251320.36.60.61.32.00.80.880.040.62.01.411.5
Fred VanVleet, PG25017.16.30.21.41.62.90.840.240.91.53.313.5
Lucas Nogueira, C17212.03.90.52.22.70.40.651.180.51.60.717.1
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF803.11.40.00.60.60.10.000.130.10.81.014.2
Lorenzo Brown, PG608.20.30.01.21.20.80.670.000.00.50.05.9
Bruno Caboclo, SF203.50.00.00.50.50.50.500.000.00.50.0-0.1
Totals25----110.58.732.841.523.28.445.4013.722.31.7--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
DeMar DeRozan, SG8.217.1.4770.62.4.2626.27.70.817.614.7.5121.3550.50
Kyle Lowry, PG5.312.2.4343.07.7.3912.83.30.872.34.5.5091.3490.56
Serge Ibaka, PF5.210.4.5001.74.6.3811.01.50.663.55.8.5931.2630.58
Jonas Valanciunas, C4.17.2.5700.10.3.4292.22.50.904.06.9.5761.4700.58
CJ Miles, SF3.48.4.4022.46.3.3771.01.20.881.02.1.4781.2120.54
Norman Powell, SF3.17.3.4311.03.4.3101.21.50.842.13.9.5371.1760.50
Delon Wright, PG2.44.6.5230.62.0.2862.12.30.941.82.6.7031.6310.58
Jakob Poeltl, C3.14.6.6840.00.01.0000.71.40.513.14.6.6811.5350.69
Pascal Siakam, PF3.16.1.5070.42.0.1880.20.80.252.74.1.6631.1100.54
OG Anunoby, SF2.44.9.4961.22.7.4330.60.90.641.22.2.5711.3410.61
Fred VanVleet, PG2.35.9.3950.82.5.3330.81.00.841.53.4.4401.0750.47
Lucas Nogueira, C1.62.8.5960.20.6.3000.40.50.781.42.2.6761.4040.63
Alfonzo McKinnie, SF0.50.8.6670.10.4.3330.30.40.670.40.41.0001.8330.75
Lorenzo Brown, PG0.21.0.1670.00.5.0000.00.00.000.20.5.333.3330.17
Bruno Caboclo, SF0.01.0.0000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals40.884.6.48211.232.0.35017.722.6.78429.652.7.5621.310.55