Utah Jazz Statistics

Utah Jazz Statistics

Utah Jazz Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Gordon Hayward, SF111137.424.10.65.56.13.40.910.272.22.11.5
George Hill, PG8835.115.61.03.14.13.60.250.131.63.12.2
Joe Johnson, SF11229.612.90.73.23.92.50.550.091.21.92.1
Rudy Gobert, C9927.311.62.47.49.91.21.001.331.03.31.2
Rodney Hood, SG11025.28.90.12.62.71.10.450.000.92.71.2
Derrick Favors, PF11220.57.51.44.15.50.90.730.550.42.32.5
Joe Ingles, SF111130.36.50.23.53.73.32.000.451.52.52.3
Shelvin Mack, PG9317.26.00.32.42.82.00.440.001.01.62.0
Boris Diaw, C11918.55.70.31.61.92.00.640.361.31.11.6
Dante Exum, PG7012.04.60.30.60.91.30.710.000.41.43.0
Trey Lyles, PF205.03.50.01.01.00.50.500.000.50.51.0
Raul Neto, PG906.72.60.00.80.80.40.110.110.30.91.3
Joel Bolomboy, PF204.52.00.01.01.00.00.000.500.00.00.0
Jeff Withey, C307.01.71.00.31.30.30.330.330.01.70.0
Totals11----97.86.732.439.119.77.363.1812.121.11.6--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Gordon Hayward, SF7.517.1.4412.56.2.4126.56.90.935.010.9.4581.4100.52
George Hill, PG5.812.3.4691.53.9.3872.63.60.724.38.4.5071.2760.53
Joe Johnson, SF5.312.1.4361.44.1.3331.01.40.733.98.0.4891.0680.49
Rudy Gobert, C4.47.0.6350.00.0.0002.75.60.484.47.0.6351.6510.63
Rodney Hood, SG3.49.5.3521.24.5.2601.01.60.612.25.0.436.9330.41
Derrick Favors, PF3.35.6.5810.00.0.0001.02.10.483.35.6.5811.3390.58
Joe Ingles, SF2.35.6.4031.43.7.3660.50.80.670.91.9.4761.1450.52
Shelvin Mack, PG1.95.4.3470.81.7.4671.41.70.871.13.7.2941.1020.42
Boris Diaw, C2.24.4.5000.51.3.4290.80.90.901.73.1.5291.3130.56
Dante Exum, PG1.63.9.4070.61.7.3330.90.91.001.02.2.4671.1850.48
Trey Lyles, PF1.53.5.4290.51.5.3330.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Raul Neto, PG0.91.4.6150.30.7.5000.40.41.000.60.7.7141.7690.73
Joel Bolomboy, PF1.01.5.6670.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.5.6671.3330.67
Jeff Withey, C0.71.3.5000.00.0.0000.30.70.500.71.3.5001.2500.50
Totals35.678.4.4559.525.9.36517.123.4.73226.252.5.4991.250.52