Utah Jazz Statistics

Utah Jazz Statistics

Utah Jazz Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TOPER
Rodney Hood, SG18928.317.70.32.32.61.80.720.221.91.90.915.6
Donovan Mitchell, SG271929.717.30.62.43.03.21.440.442.43.11.315.5
Derrick Favors, PF272727.712.72.34.36.61.70.780.961.52.31.219.2
Rudy Gobert, C161631.912.62.87.310.01.30.632.252.22.60.619.3
Ricky Rubio, PG262628.911.80.53.03.54.91.690.153.12.71.613.0
Joe Ingles, SF272729.910.70.33.63.94.01.190.191.72.12.314.1
Alec Burks, SG26019.810.50.32.83.11.30.920.271.01.31.317.6
Thabo Sefolosha, SF26121.08.00.63.74.30.81.460.230.71.31.217.1
Joe Johnson, SG7019.16.40.62.12.71.60.570.291.41.01.18.5
Jonas Jerebko, PF221016.96.10.92.93.80.80.360.140.42.02.014.4
Raul Neto, PG17013.34.90.11.21.41.90.350.120.70.82.813.5
Royce O'Neale, SF18010.92.70.21.82.01.10.440.060.40.92.99.1
Ekpe Udoh, C25014.42.61.21.02.21.20.641.320.42.02.914.0
Tony Bradley, C703.00.60.40.71.10.10.000.000.00.10.02.2
Nate Wolters, PG402.80.00.30.30.50.30.000.000.00.30.0-5.0
Totals27----103.18.631.440.021.89.745.2214.620.41.5--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Rodney Hood, SG6.214.7.4192.87.1.4022.62.80.923.47.6.4351.2040.52
Donovan Mitchell, SG6.315.3.4102.46.4.3742.42.80.843.98.9.4371.1330.49
Derrick Favors, PF5.29.4.5550.20.7.2632.02.80.735.08.7.5791.3460.56
Rudy Gobert, C4.67.4.6130.00.0.0003.55.10.684.67.4.6131.6970.61
Ricky Rubio, PG3.89.8.3841.13.8.2903.13.60.872.76.0.4451.2000.44
Joe Ingles, SF3.78.4.4472.65.7.4580.60.70.831.12.7.4231.2740.60
Alec Burks, SG3.78.2.4481.12.7.4082.02.30.872.65.5.4681.2830.52
Thabo Sefolosha, SF3.05.8.5170.92.2.4111.11.30.852.13.6.5791.3710.59
Joe Johnson, SG2.66.6.3910.32.4.1181.01.10.882.34.2.552.9780.41
Jonas Jerebko, PF2.44.7.5001.02.3.4600.40.50.801.42.4.5371.2980.61
Raul Neto, PG1.94.1.4710.61.3.4550.50.80.621.32.8.4791.2000.54
Royce O'Neale, SF0.92.6.3400.41.3.2920.50.80.640.51.3.3911.0210.41
Ekpe Udoh, C1.02.0.4710.00.0.0000.60.80.801.02.0.4711.2550.47
Tony Bradley, C0.11.3.1110.00.1.0000.30.31.000.11.2.125.4440.11
Nate Wolters, PG0.00.8.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.8.000.0000.00
Totals37.482.4.45411.730.2.38616.620.6.80725.752.1.4941.250.52