Utah Jazz Statistics

Utah Jazz Statistics

Utah Jazz Statistics

GAME STATISTICS
PLAYERGPGSMINPPGOFFRDEFRRPGAPGSPGBPGTPGFPGA/TO
Donovan Mitchell, SG3337.725.71.08.09.02.31.670.673.32.00.7
Ricky Rubio, PG3334.320.31.07.38.38.02.330.673.32.32.4
Rudy Gobert, C3336.315.04.76.711.32.01.002.002.33.00.9
Derrick Favors, PF3333.712.74.04.78.72.70.671.001.01.32.7
Joe Ingles, SF3332.712.30.71.72.32.30.330.001.33.71.8
Alec Burks, SG202.06.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.50.0
Jae Crowder, PF3023.36.00.02.02.01.32.330.001.02.71.3
Dante Exum, PG3013.35.30.31.01.31.70.330.002.30.70.7
Royce O'Neale, SF3016.33.70.02.02.00.71.330.670.32.02.0
Jonas Jerebko, PF307.73.30.71.72.30.30.330.000.31.01.0
Ekpe Udoh, C202.50.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.51.00.0
David Stockton, PG101.00.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.0
Raul Neto, PG202.00.00.01.01.00.00.000.000.00.50.0
Totals3----108.312.336.348.721.310.335.0016.320.01.3--
SHOOTING STATISTICS
PLAYERFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%2PM2PA2P%PPSAFG%
Donovan Mitchell, SG10.022.3.4482.37.0.3333.33.70.917.715.3.5001.1490.50
Ricky Rubio, PG6.717.3.3852.36.7.3504.75.30.884.410.6.4061.1730.45
Rudy Gobert, C5.07.0.7140.00.0.0005.08.70.585.07.0.7142.1430.71
Derrick Favors, PF5.08.7.5770.71.0.6672.03.70.554.37.7.5651.4620.62
Joe Ingles, SF4.310.0.4333.06.3.4740.70.71.001.33.7.3641.2330.58
Alec Burks, SG2.53.0.8331.01.5.6670.00.00.001.51.51.0002.0001.00
Jae Crowder, PF1.76.0.2781.05.0.2001.72.00.830.71.0.6671.0000.36
Dante Exum, PG2.34.3.5380.00.3.0000.70.71.002.34.0.5831.2310.54
Royce O'Neale, SF1.02.3.4291.02.0.5000.72.00.330.00.3.0001.5710.64
Jonas Jerebko, PF1.73.7.4550.01.0.0000.00.00.001.72.7.625.9090.45
Ekpe Udoh, C0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
David Stockton, PG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Raul Neto, PG0.00.0.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Totals39.383.7.47011.030.3.36318.726.7.70028.353.3.5311.290.54